Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Simplex Patch Cord 2017 Product List
Total 5,335 products from about 296

 Simplex Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

FC/APC-SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)

OM2 LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC Orange Jacket

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Patch Cord Sc-Sc with G657A1 Fiber Optic Simplex 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

FC-FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m 10m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

St to St Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex/ Simplex 3m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Fiber: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/Om1/Om2 for Option

SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 1m

FOB Price: $1.42 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: OS1/2 9/125
  • Fiber Core: Simplex

LC-FC Multimode Om4 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord FTTH with Diameter 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sm Simplex Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.026 - $1.068 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Fiber Optic Mu-Mu Patch Cord for LAN System

FOB Price: $5.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

SC/PC Sc/Upc Sc/APC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Sm Simplex Optical Patch Cord 5m Length

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality Sc APC-Sc Upc Simplex G657b3 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Sc/APC-E2000
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

High Quality Single Mode Simplex Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/APC-SC/APC)

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fibre Optica LC-LC G657A1 9/125 Simplex Patch-Cord

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/Upc Sm OS2 9/125 Simplex

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lcupc-Lcapc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC-Sc/Upc Simplex Duplex Patch Cord Sm mm

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Factory Price Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC-FC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Pdlc Single Mode Mulitimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic FC-FC 2m Sm Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 178
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.