Home Electrical & Electronics Power Adaptor Single Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 41,611 products from about 3,782

 Single Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC Type Single Mode Simplex Fo Adapter From China Factory

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fo Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 25 PCS/BOX

SAE Single Part Butt-Weld Flanges Elbow Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for Hydraulic Fittings Adapters
  • Standard: ISO

-06 an (9/16-18) with M14 Single Banjo Adapter

FOB Price: $3.61 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Component: Carburettor
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Fuel Saver Type: Universal

LED Light Universal Single USB Car Charger Mini Adapter 2.1A

FOB Price: $1.12 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Sony
  • Type: Car
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Factory 12V1a AC DC Power Supply/12V1a Wall-Mounted Power Adapter/12V 1A Wall Plug Adapter

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Certification: UL

Sc/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode and Duplex Optical Network Wiring

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

Excavator Adapter for Single Tiger Tooth Cat J550 (1U3552TL)

FOB Price: US $1.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008

SAE Single Part Blanking Counterflange Flange Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Shape: Reducing
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Technics: Forged
  • Color: Silver
  • Flanges: Elbow

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db

Single Range Flange Adaptor for Di Pipes

FOB Price: US $1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Size: Dn40-2200

Ground Engaging Tools H25 Single Frange Adapter

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: H25
  • Original Brand: Esco

Single Range Flange Adaptor for Di Pipes

FOB Price: US $1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Size: Dn40-2200

Wholesale Single Port Fast Charging Car USB Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

Universal 2A Car Charger Adaptor with One Single Port

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: 5V
  • Type: Portable

Factory Wholesale UL Efficiency VI 9V 1000mA AC DC Power Adapter

FOB Price: $1.45 - $1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Hot Sale Single Sided Standard Adaptors for Sec-E9 Key Cutting Machine for Single Sided ...

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model No: Sn-Cp-Jj-03
  • Color: Black
  • Suitable for: Single-Sided Standard Key
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Packing: Shrink Package
  • Standard: 14*15*19cm

Single USB Port AC Power Travel Charger Adapter (XH-UC-039)

FOB Price: $2.28 - $2.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

AC-DC Single Output Medical Adapter 60W 12V 5A

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

DIN Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

USB Mobile Travel Charger Single USB Wall Charger EU Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: HTC
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 1.0m
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

5V 2.1A Mini Single USB Car Charger Adapter for Samsung/iPhone

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black,White,Red, Blue,Yellow,Orange,Purple...
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

Level VI Desktop Single Output 22.5V 3A AC DC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simple Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Customized Cell Phone Single Port USB Car Charger Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White,Black
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

Factory Direct 12V 1A Power Adaptor Switching Adapter

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Chimney Pipe Single to Double Wall Adaptor with Ce Certificate

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Technique: Welded
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Welding
  • 127 150 175 200...: 5" 6 " 7" 8" 9"...
  • Packing: Bag+Box+Pallet+Container
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.