43,241 products found for 3,088  

Single Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC Type Single Mode Simplex Fo Adapter From China Factory

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fo Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 25 PCS/BOX

Level VI Desktop Single Output 22.5V 3A AC DC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

SAE Single Part Butt-Weld Flanges Elbow Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for Hydraulic Fittings Adapters
  • Standard: ISO

Single Phase 2 Wires Universal Track Adapter (XR-201)

FOB Price: US $ 0.77 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Wires: 2 Wires
  • Packing: Carton

Simplied Version Single Phase 2 Wires Universal Adapter (XR-202)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Wires: 2 Wires
  • Packing: Carton

Sc Type Single Mode Duplex Fo Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fo Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • District: Zhejiang
  • Packing: Standard Package

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

Low Insert Loss Single Mode Simplex Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Single Mode Simplex Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex /Duplex/Quad

Stainless Steel Single Phase Connection Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Decoration
  • Style: Pastoral, Simplicity, Modern, Chinese
  • Stair Railing / Handrail: Stainless Steel
  • Baluster: Stainless Steel
  • Stair Tread: Stainless Steel

DIN Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Range Flange Adaptor for Di Pipes

FOB Price: US $ 1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Size: Dn40-2200

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

USB Mobile Travel Charger Single USB Wall Charger EU Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: HTC
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 1.0m
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Factory 12V1a AC DC Power Supply/12V1a Wall-Mounted Power Adapter/12V 1A Wall Plug Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Certification: UL

Wholesale Single Port Fast Charging Car USB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

Excavator Adapter for Single Tiger Tooth Cat J450 (1U3452TL)

FOB Price: US $ 1.30 / Kg
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Special Alloy Steel
  • Hardness: HRC 47-52 / Pin: HRC 38-42
  • Color: as Customer Request

Customized Cell Phone Single Port USB Car Charger Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White,Black
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

Hot Sale Single Sided Standard Adaptors for Sec-E9 Key Cutting Machine for Single Sided House Keys

FOB Price: US $ 160-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model No: Sn-Cp-Jj-03
  • Color: Black
  • Suitable for: Single-Sided Standard Key
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Packing: Shrink Package
  • Standard: 14*15*19cm

5W /5V1a Adapter with Ce RoHS Certificate, 1.5m DC Cableblack Single Port USB 5V1a 2A USB Mobile Travel Charger Travel Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.31-1.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium Battery
  • Charger Type: Electric Charger
  • Charger Application: Tablet
  • Nominal Voltage: 5V
  • Charger Style: Solar Charger
  • Size: 1/2 A

St Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

5V 2.1A Mini Single USB Car Charger Adapter for Samsung/iPhone

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black,White,Red, Blue,Yellow,Orange,Purple...
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

OEM Factory 24V 650mA AC / DC Adapter for Game Machine

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Parallel Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply

DC 5V 1A Single USB Port Fast Wall Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.22-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type Color Blue and Grey

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SAE Single Part Butt-Weld Flanges Elbow Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Shape: Equal
  • Head Code: Round
  • Angle: 60 Degree
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow

Factory Wholesale UL Efficiency VI 9V 1000mA AC DC Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.45-1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Level VI Desktop Single Output 22.5V 3.5A AC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Factory Direct 12V 1A Power Adaptor Switching Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

AC-DC Single Output Medical Adapter 60W 12V 5A

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

Chimney Pipe Single to Double Wall Adaptor with Ce Certificate

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Technique: Welded
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Welding
  • 127 150 175 200...: 5" 6 " 7" 8" 9"...
  • Packing: Bag+Box+Pallet+Container
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.