Home Electrical & Electronics Switching Power Supply Single Adapter Price 2017 Product List
Total 39,225 products from about 3,268

 Single Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green

-06 an (9/16-18) with M14 Single Banjo Adapter

FOB Price: $3.61 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Component: Carburettor
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Fuel Saver Type: Universal

High Quality Single Core Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC to Sc/APC
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Core Number: Single

Portable Single Port USB Car Charger Universal Travel Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: FCC, CE, SGS, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

SAE Single Part Socket Weld Counterflange Block Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Flanges: Elbow
  • Body: Forged Steel
  • Packing: Carton for SAE Single Part Socket Weld Counterflan
  • Standard: ISO

Excavator Adapter for Single Tiger Tooth Cat J550 (1U3552TL)

FOB Price: US $1.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008

DC 5V 1A Single USB Port Fast Wall Adapter

FOB Price: $1.22 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Sc-Sc Metal Type Single Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode and Duplex Optical Network Wiring

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Adapter
  • Cores: 1 Fiber/2/4fiber

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Range Flange Adaptor for Di Pipes

FOB Price: US $1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Size: Dn40-2200

Hot Sale Single Sided Standard Adaptors for Sec-E9 Key Cutting Machine for Single Sided ...

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model No: Sn-Cp-Jj-03
  • Color: Black
  • Suitable for: Single-Sided Standard Key
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Packing: Shrink Package
  • Standard: 14*15*19cm

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Price Mtk 802.11n Mini 150Mbps USB External WiFi Adapter for Retail Popular Selling

FOB Price: $1.69 - $1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Field: Workstation
  • Type of Network: Fast Ethernet
  • Frequency Range: Single Frequency
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive

Single USB Port 2A Wall Charger EU /Us Adapter for Mobile

FOB Price: $1.39 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Mobile Phone
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Competitive Price Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Level VI Desktop Single Output 22.5V 3A AC DC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

60W OWA-60U Single Output Moistureproof Adaptor

FOB Price: $17.7 - $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Single USB Port AC Power Travel Charger Adapter (XH-UC-039)

FOB Price: $2.28 - $2.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Universal 2A Car Charger Adaptor with One Single Port

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: 5V
  • Type: Portable

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5V 2.1A Mini Single USB Car Charger Adapter for Samsung/iPhone

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black,White,Red, Blue,Yellow,Orange,Purple...
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

12V 1A Australian Standard Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: $1.65 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Duplex Sc-FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Chimney Pipe Single to Double Wall Adaptor with Ce Certificate

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Connection: Welding
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Technique: Welded
  • 127 150 175 200...: 5" 6 " 7" 8" 9"...
  • Packing: Bag+Box+Pallet+Container

USB Mobile Travel Charger Single USB Wall Charger EU Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: HTC
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 1.0m
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Single Output En60950 18V 1.2A Switching Power Supply Adapter

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, cUL FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Good Price Hybrid Sc-FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.