Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 67,199 products from about 4,479

 Single Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply Single Link DVI18+1 Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: DVI
  • Connector: DVI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

Factory Best Selling Single Copper Core Welding Cable for Machine

FOB Price: $0.35 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Welding Machine
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber/PVC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber

Factory Competitive Prices Professional Manufacturer 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

15kv Single Core Cable, Medium Voltage Power Cable Factory

FOB Price: $2.8 - $58 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Chinese Factory Direct Sale BV Single Wire Aluminum Conductor Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Single Conductor Floor Electrical Heating Cable From OEM Factory

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

Single Conductor Floor Electrical Heat Cable From OEM Factory with Ce Eac

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

1.5 Mm2 Strand Copper Single Cable 300/500V Chinese Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Certification: CCC

Single-Fiber Covered Wire Cable From China Factory

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Gjfjv Single Fiber Indoor Soft Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $95 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Simpact/OEM
  • Certificated: UL, CE Certificated

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Shielded Computer Cable UL 2464

Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

35kv 11kv High Tension Single Core XLPE Insulated Electric Power Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC, PE, XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC, PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

G652D Buried FO Cable, GYTA53 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $120 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Burial Cable 4/6/12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic GYTY53

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Outdoor Cable Aerial Duct Cable G652D Cable 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price ...

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stylish Single Side Magnetic USB Cable for Smartphones

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 20cm
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Simplex Fiber Single-Mode FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Single Core

1.5mm2 DC Solar Cable High Quality PV1-F Single Core Insulation&Sheath

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Power Sation
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo
  • Insulation Material: Xlpo

Medium Voltage 11kv Cable, Swa Cable, Single Core Cable

FOB Price: $1.8 - $68 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

UL 1015 PVC Single Core Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Approved Tinned Copper Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Copper
  • Certification: CCC ISO
  • Brand: Jinguangfeng
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo

BV Single Cable Copper Conductor PVC Sheath Single Core Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Insulation Material: PVC

TUV Approved Tinned Copper Wire Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV
  • Brand: Dayuan
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo or PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.