Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 70,157 products from about 3,897

 Single Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Conductor Floor Electrical Heating Cable From OEM Factory

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

Chinese Factory Direct Sale BV Single Wire Aluminum Conductor Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Single Mode G657A Drop Cable of Factory Supply

FOB Price: US $0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Factory Supply Single Link DVI18+1 Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: DVI
  • Connector: DVI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire

Factory Best Selling Single Copper Core Welding Cable for Machine

FOB Price: $0.35 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Welding Machine
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber/PVC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber

Factory Competitive Prices Professional Manufacturer 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

15kv Single Core Cable, Medium Voltage Power Cable Factory

FOB Price: $2.8 - $58 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Conductor Floor Electrical Heat Cable From OEM Factory with Ce Eac

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

Single-Fiber Covered Wire Cable From China Factory

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Shielded Computer Cable UL 2464

Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

ADSS 24/36 Core Outdoor Armored Optical Fo Cable, Single Mode Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

35kv 11kv High Tension Single Core XLPE Insulated Electric Power Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC, PE, XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC, PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

12.7/22 (24) Kv 185 Sq. mm Single Core XLPE Insulated Aluminium Wire Armored Power Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.76 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

GYFTY Aerial & Underground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable of 48 Core GYTY53

FOB Price: US $0.96 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Simplex Armored Single Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Wire PVC Insulated BV/RV Cable for Building and Housing Project

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Single Core XLPE 120mm2 Copper Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Certification: CCC
  • Brand: Henan Jiapu

FTTH Indoor Outdoor Kfrp Messenger Fiber 48 Single Mode Flat Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 1-4

Single Conductor Heating Cable 230V Thin Heating Cable Heating Cable for Wet Location

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Conductor No.: Twin Conductor Heating Cable
  • Fiberglass: Heating Cable with Fiberglass Mat
  • Voltage: 230V
  • Output Power: 100W/M2 150W/M2 and 200W/M2
  • Cable Space: 80mm
  • Cable Diameter: 3.6mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.