Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Core Cable 2017 Product List
Total 21,828 products from about 1,679

 Single Core Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

High Quality Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

35kv 11kv High Tension Single Core XLPE Insulated Electric Power Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC, PE, XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC, PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

ADSS 24/36 Core Outdoor Armored Optical Fo Cable, Single Mode Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Single Core Singlemode Fo FTTH Drop Cable with Messenger Wire

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

UL1015 Insulated PVC Single-Core Cable

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Conductor Properties: Bc/Tc
  • Packing: According to Customer Requirements
  • Standard: 16AWG--30AWG
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 100000000000
  • Origin: Jiangsu

12kv-35kv Aluminum Conductor XLPE / HDPE Single Core Sac Cable

FOB Price: US $29 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2 Core Single Mode Indoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1100n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:300n; Short Term:600n

3.6/6kv~26/35kv Single/ Three Cores Cu/Al Swa/Sta Medium Voltage Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC/PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core AWG Electric Tw/Thw Copper Cable

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Building Construction/Industry
  • Conductor Material: Bare Annealed Copper
  • Sheath Material: No Jacket
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Underground 11kv High Voltage 95mm XLPE Single Core Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2 Core Simplex Single Model Indoor Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

UL1072 15kv Single Core 250mcm XLPE Insulated Aluminum Core Urd Cable

FOB Price: $1.88 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Underground Distribution
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE or Epr
  • Sheath Material: PVC or PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core Twin Core DC Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Solar PV System
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor

FOB Price: $59 - $60 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1.5mm Electric Cable Single Core 450V/750V Flexible Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Medium Voltage 11kv Cable, Swa Cable, Single Core Cable

FOB Price: $1.8 - $68 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

TUV Approved Tinned Copper Wire Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Solar System
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Conductor Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Dayuan

185mm 240mm 500mm Single Core XLPE Insulation Power Cable

FOB Price: $9.9 - $15.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Nyy Single Core LV Underground Copper Wire Power Cable 240mm2

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24/72/96 Core Single Mode Self-Supporting ADSS Cable/Fiber Optical Cable (GYFY)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Core Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Castle-Creations Vendor UL Factory UL1015 Single Core PVC Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

33kv Single Core 500mm2 XLPE Underground Copper Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core Copper Conductor PVC Insulation Flexible Cable

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: N.a.
  • Insulation Material: PVC

12 Cores Fanout Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode G652D Flat Type 12 Cores MPO Cable

FOB Price: $0.66 - $0.76 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 728
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.