Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Core Cable 2017 Product List
Total 21,064 products from about 1,404

 Single Core Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Plug and Play Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cables with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $35 - $37 / Roll
Min. Order: 25 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Self-Supporting Single Mode 6 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable From China

FOB Price: $480 - $490 / KM
Min. Order: 10000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

35kv 11kv High Tension Single Core XLPE Insulated Electric Power Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC, PE, XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC, PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Quality Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Cable

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

8.7KV 15KV Underground XLPE Insulated Single Core Copper Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Lshf Single Core Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $1.08 - $1.82 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car, Electrical Appliances
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Low Smoke Zero Halogen Flame Resistance PVC
  • Sheath Material: Low Smoke Zero Halogen Flame Resistance PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Kevlar Yarn Strength Member Single Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Low Voltage Single Core PVC Insulated Aluminum Cable

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: N.a.
  • Insulation Material: PVC

GYTA Multi Core Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable Steel Wire ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor

FOB Price: $59 - $60 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

PVC Single Core out Door Copper Electrical Cable in China

FOB Price: $0.05 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Medium Voltage 11kv Cable, Swa Cable, Single Core Cable

FOB Price: $1.8 - $68 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Outdoor Fiber Optic 4/6/12f Core Single Mode Direct Burial Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Cable Type: Outdoor Burial Cable

TUV Approved Tinned Copper Wire Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Solar System
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Conductor Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Dayuan

25mm2 Single Core PVC/Rubber Welding Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Welding Machine
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber/PVC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber/PVC

Single Core Electrical 1.5mm2 H05V2-R Wire 300/500V PVC H05V2-U Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Soild
  • Application: Heating, Underground, House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Nyy Single Core LV Underground Copper Wire Power Cable 240mm2

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core Trxlp 250mcm 1/3 Concentric Neutral Wire 35kv Mv-90 Cable

FOB Price: $1.88 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Underground Distribution
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE or Epr
  • Sheath Material: PVC or PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

185mm 240mm 500mm Single Core XLPE Insulation Power Cable

FOB Price: $9.9 - $15.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24/72/96 Core Single Mode Self-Supporting ADSS Cable/Fiber Optical Cable (GYFY)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Plug and Play Single-Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Cables with 2*0.5 Power Lines

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12kv-35kv Aluminum Conductor XLPE / HDPE Single Core Sac Cable

FOB Price: US $29 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

33kv Single Core 500mm2 XLPE Underground Copper Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

XLPE/PVC/ PE Cu PVC Single Core Cable Aerial Twisted Cable for 0.6/1 Kv

FOB Price: $0.18 - $1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial
  • Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PE/ PVC/XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PE/ PVC/XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12 Cores Fanout Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

UL83 Single Core Multi-Strand AWG 12 Thw Cable, Ningbo Shanghai

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS

Single Core PTFE Insulation Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: PTFE
  • Cover Material: Tinned Copper Braid and Tin Soaked
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 703
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.