Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Single Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 10,018 products from about 385

 Single Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

15.24mm Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for Prestressed Concrete

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Scaffolding Forged Putlog/Single Coupler

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Set
Min. Order: 10000 Sets
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Sc/Upc Single Mode Epon Gpon Fiber Optic 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Cnm Single Strand Anchor Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: 45# Steel, 40cr
  • Color: Galvanized
  • Diameter: 5mm, 7mm, 9mm, 12.7mm, 15.24mm
  • Applications: for Prestressed Concrete
  • Parts: Barrel, Wedges, Nipple, Spring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.65 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Forged Putlog Coupler/Single Coupler for Scaffolding

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Galvannized Q235 Scaffolding Single Coupler (FF-0065)

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for Strand and Rebar

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Scaffolding Pressed Single Coupler Half Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Frame Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Scaffold Clamp Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

1X2 Single Mode Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc

IEC 60309 16A 3p Blue Single Phase Industrial Coupler (QX510)

FOB Price: $3.29 - $6.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 250 Pieces
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Filter Electric Connector
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance

1*3 Fbt Coupler 2.0mm Fbt Splitter St Connector Single Window

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Fused Coupler 1X2 1310nm 20/80 Single Mode 

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Scaffolding Drop Forged Clamp Putlog/Single/Wrapover Coupler

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Strand and Rebar Anchor Coupler with Single Hole

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

High Quality Drop Forged Single Coupler Factoy in Rizhao

FOB Price: $0.89 - $1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Galvanized Single Coupler for Scaffolding Fitting

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

2014 New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

1X4 Single Mode Optical Coupler 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

IP44 Single Phase Industrial Coupler with CE Certification (QX-264)

FOB Price: $2.99 - $5.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 250 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, CE
  • Shape: IEC/Cee
  • Application: Industrial
  • Interface Type: IEC/Cee

Prestressed Anchor Coupler for 12.7mm Single PC Strand

FOB Price: US $1 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: #40c Steel
  • Color: Galvanized or Black, or Non-Galvanized Color
  • Type: Prestressed Anchroage Coupler
  • Certificate: SGS, BV, ISO9001-2008
  • Complete Anchorage System: Anchor Head, Wedge, Bearing Plate, Spring Ring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

Zinc Plated/ Galvanized Single Couplers for Scaffolding Fitting

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Connection: Clamp
  • Structure: Control
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Q235 Metal Materials
  • Standard: Standard
  • En74 ,BS1139,ISO Standard: 48.3mmx48.3mm,48mmx42mm,76mmx76mm and So on

(12IN1) Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler (19 Rack)

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2

Safe Durable Scaffolding Pressed Putlog, Single Coupler for Construction

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

German Type Single Swivel Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Forged Galvanized Single Putlog Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for 15.24mm PC Strand

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 334
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.