Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Single Coupler Price 2017 Product List
Total 9,570 products from about 354

 Single Coupler Price

manufacturers & suppliers

15.24mm Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for Prestressed Concrete

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Sc Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

1*24 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler Without Connector

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

Drop Forged Scaffolding Single Coupler with Galvanzed Surface

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

1X2 Single Mode Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc

Forged Galvanized Single Putlog Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding

Steel Forged Single Scaffolding Coupler with Wedge (FF-0035)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

IEC 60309 16A 3p Blue Single Phase Industrial Coupler (QX510)

FOB Price: $3.29 - $6.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 250 Pieces
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Filter Electric Connector
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance

Prestressed Anchorage Coupler for Single Strand

FOB Price: US $1 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: #40c Steel
  • Color: Galvanized or Black, or Non-Galvanized Color
  • Type: Prestressed Anchroage Coupler
  • Certificate: SGS, BV, ISO9001-2008
  • Complete Anchorage System: Anchor Head, Wedge, Bearing Plate, Spring Ring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for 15.24mm PC Strand

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Zinc Plated/ Galvanized Single Couplers for Scaffolding Fitting

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Connection: Clamp
  • Structure: Control
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Q235 Metal Materials
  • Standard: Standard
  • En74 ,BS1139,ISO Standard: 48.3mmx48.3mm,48mmx42mm,76mmx76mm and So on

Scaffolding Pressed Single Coupler Half Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Frame Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

1*2 Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler of Lu Connector

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310&1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2

Scaffolding Clamps-Pressed Drop Forged Putlog/Single Coupler (TPPPC001)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Drop Forged Scaffolding Single Clamp Putlog Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding

2014 New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

1X4 Single Mode Optical Coupler 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

Forged Steel Scaffolding Single Coupler with Welded L-Lank

FOB Price: $2.7 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

IP44 Single Phase Industrial Coupler with CE Certification (QX-264)

FOB Price: $2.99 - $5.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 250 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, CE
  • Shape: IEC/Cee
  • Application: Industrial
  • Interface Type: IEC/Cee

Prestressed Anchor Coupler for 12.7mm Single PC Strand

FOB Price: US $1 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: #40c Steel
  • Color: Galvanized or Black, or Non-Galvanized Color
  • Type: Prestressed Anchroage Coupler
  • Certificate: SGS, BV, ISO9001-2008
  • Complete Anchorage System: Anchor Head, Wedge, Bearing Plate, Spring Ring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

En74 Forged Galvanized Single Putlog Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Doors Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for Strand and Rebar

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

1*2 Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1*2

Pressed Scaffolding Single Coupler with Color Zinc Surface

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

Single Scaffold Clamp Scaffolding Coupler with Welded Pin (FF-0033)

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Cnm Single Strand Anchor Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: 45# Steel, 40cr
  • Color: Galvanized
  • Diameter: 5mm, 7mm, 9mm, 12.7mm, 15.24mm
  • Applications: for Prestressed Concrete
  • Parts: Barrel, Wedges, Nipple, Spring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

Strand and Rebar Anchor Coupler with Single Hole

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Single Scaffold Clamp Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 319