Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
21,573 products found for 1,348  

Single Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 120-320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

Fiber Optic Single Mode 24core Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Direct Buried Cable GYTY53 with Double Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Gjdfjv Flat Cable Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Fiber Optic Cable of Single Sheath ADSS 18 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.52 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 18
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 38-69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N

Single Core Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.14-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Cable Single Mode Single Mode LC-LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc to Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC-FC/Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gyfta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2-144cores G652. D Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Aerial Self Support 48 Cores Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Single Model Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

GYFTY Aerial Optic Fiber Cable with High Quality Single Mode

Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core Simplex Single Model Indoor Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Mode or Single-Mode

96-Core Singlemode Non-Armored Single-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: ADSS

96 Core Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable with Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cores: 1/2/4/12
  • Sheath: LSZH / PVC
  • Color: Optional
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • OEM/ODM: Yes
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years

Technical Data Sheet for Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Gfty (G. 652D)

Min. Order: 1000 km
  • Type: Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Each Single Length of Cable Shall Be Reel
  • Standard: 40km
  • Port: Shanghai

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.