Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 20,326 products from about 1,270

 Single Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D Buried FO Cable, GYTA53 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $120 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

Outdoor Single Mode Sm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sm Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term 300n; Shot Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term 600n; Shot Term 1500n

18 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Communication GYTA

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 18
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Aerial Figure 8 Aluminium Armoured Single Mode G. 652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8A)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfts Single Sheath Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.217 - $0.238 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYTS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FC/APC-FC/Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable

FOB Price: $31 - $32 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kevlar Yarn Strength Member Single Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

(JET) Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Cable/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC to St Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyfta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2-144cores G652. D Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 200m Span Single Mode Optical Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores

Duplex Flat Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Non-Armored 2-144 Core Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gjfdkbv
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Mode or Single-Mode

Technical Data Sheet for Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Gfty (G. 652D)

Min. Order: 1000 km
  • Type: Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Each Single Length of Cable Shall Be Reel
  • Standard: 40km
  • Production Capacity: 5000km 1week

MTP Single Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable 3m

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Toslink Cable Single Core Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable

FOB Price: $0.61 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

144c GYTA53 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $700 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS 24/36 Core Outdoor Armored Optical Fo Cable, Single Mode Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

36 Core Single Mode Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.535 - $0.54 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<3000n
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 678
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.