Home Product Directory Product List (Single Mode Adapter, 11042 Products found)
 Did you mean: singlemode adapter (2014)
Results for "Single Mode Adapter"

0.1dB Single Mode Simplex St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db

Simplex Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter (Telecom Network Connector)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Simplex
  • Housing: LC/LC

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

DIN Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St Single Mode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC Sc FC St
  • Number of Cores: Sx Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC to Sc Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC-Sc
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Dys/OEM
  • Inserion Loss: <0.2dB

Duplex Sc-FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS, CE

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type Color Blue and Grey

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality 0.2dB Single Mode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.17 - $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simple Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Simpex Single Mode Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Round Single-Mode for Fiber LAN

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor of LC-APC

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-St Female Single Mode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $12 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adaptor of Mu-Upc

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC to Sc/APC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month

LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

LC Type Single Mode Simplex Fo Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fo Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 25 PCS/BOX

Sc-LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

LC/Upc Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Fiber Optics Component Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

LC/Upc to LC/Upc Duplex Single-Mode Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month

Sc Type Single Mode Duplex Fo Adapter

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fo Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 20 PCS/BOX
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 369
Top Two Results for "singlemode adapter"

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Telecom Quality LC/Upc to LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode