Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 17,930 products from about 1,054

 Single Mode Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

ADSS 24/36 Core Outdoor Armored Optical Fo Cable, Single Mode Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $1.72 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 96
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Gjdfjv Flat Cable Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTC8S Outdoor Aerial Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Steel Tape Armored Single Mode 4/6/8 Core Fibra Optica/Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Single Mode OS2 E2000 APC to E2000 APC Connector Patch Cable

FOB Price: $3 - $3.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Self Support 48 Cores Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Simplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Mode or Single-Mode

12 Cores Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Single-Mode Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Sc FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

G652D Buried Fo Cable GYTA53 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $120 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N

96 Core Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable with Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cores: 1/2/4/12
  • Sheath: LSZH / PVC
  • Color: Optional
  • Fiber: Grade a
  • OEM/ODM: Yes
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years

Simplex Single Mode Sc to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable 5m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYFTY53 -144core Single-Mode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode LC to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Cores Single Mode Non-Armoured ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 598
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.