Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 23,318 products from about 1,554

 Single Mode Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Sc-Sc Single Mode G652D Dual Fibers Optic Patch Cord Cable LSZH

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Simplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gjpfyh Indoor Single-Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.835 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Indoor Cabling
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 144 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial Made in China

FOB Price: US $2.0318 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 144
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi-Mode or Single-Mode

Fiber Optic Single Mode 24core Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Single-Mode Optical Fiber Cable with Figure 8 Self-Supporting Structure

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Aerial Underground GYTA53 Multi/Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $69 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Tensile Strength: 1000-3000 N
  • Crush Resistance: 1000-3000 N

Single-Mode Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

12 Cores Single Mode Non-Armoured ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTA53 Underground & Direct Burial Single Mode 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Simplex Single Mode Sc to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable 5m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

G657A2 Single Mode FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

GYTA Duct Cable Outdoor Single Mode 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Installation: Duct

Sc St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Strong Rst Single Mode Fiber ADSS Cable for Hot Sale

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Aerial Self Support 48 Cores Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Fiber Armored Cable (134343-115) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 12 Fibers

12 Cores Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MTP Single Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable 3m

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

All Dieletric Single Mode 4/6/12/24 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc to Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gjfdkbv
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 778
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.