Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Optical Fiber Price 2017 Product List
Total 24,082 products from about 1,146

 Single Mode Optical Fiber Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode Sc/Upc to Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1X2 Single Mode Fbt Coupler Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $3.57 - $5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Single Mode Simplex LC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS Cable 12 Cores Single Mode Fiber Type G652 9/125 Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 12 Cores 24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Black PE or at Sheath

Outdoor Optical Cable 12 Fiber G Y F T A Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3066 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optical 4 Fiber Armored Cable, Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber for LC /Sc Fiber Optical Single-Mode Duplex (20M)

FOB Price: $7.3 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price Per Meter 2-288core Underground Duct GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTC8S Outdoor Figure 8 Single Mode Self-Support 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer' Request
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Soft Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 4/8/12 Fiber

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Figure 8 Single Mode Self-Support Gyxtc8s Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Fiber Optics
  • Product Name: Fiber Optics
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Curl Patchcord Fiber Optical Cabel

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

MTRJ-LC Duplex Singlmode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12m Od2.2 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $2.15 - $5.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Fig8 Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Dorp Wire/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber for Patch Cord for Optical Fiber Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter/Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Optical Cable 156 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial Application

FOB Price: US $2.1273 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 156
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

GYTA Aluminum Tape Armored 48 Core 24 Core Single Mode Communication Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable 2 Fibers Krp LSZH Yellow

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable De Distribucion 1/2/4 Hilos Tight Buffer 900um Monomodo G652D Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Single Mode G652D Optic Fiber

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / km
Min. Order: 1000 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 803