Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Optical Fiber Price 2017 Product List
Total 23,429 products from about 1,115

 Single Mode Optical Fiber Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optical 4 Fiber Armored Cable, Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber for LC /Sc Fiber Optical Single-Mode Duplex (20M)

FOB Price: $7.3 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price Per Meter 2-288core Underground Duct GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Optical Cable 12 Fiber G Y F T A Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3066 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Optical Fiber Color Code Single Mode 24 Core of Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1X2 Single Mode Fbt Coupler Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $3.57 - $5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

ADSS Cable 12 Cores Single Mode Fiber Type G652 9/125 Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 12 Cores 24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Black PE or at Sheath

GYXTC8S Outdoor Figure 8 Single Mode Self-Support 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer' Request
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter/Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

2-24 Core Central Tube Self Supported Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Optical Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC Singlemode Simplex 10 Meter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $2.48 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Fiber LC to LC Single-Mode 40m

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, UL, RoHS

Cheaper GYXTW Aerial 24core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/APC Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sx 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord Optical Fiber for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

High Performance Digital Audio Optical Fiber Toslink

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Connection Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A 2 Core FTTH Network Cable/Drop Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-12 Cores Cable Non-Armored Unitubesm G652D Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Tx1 M3 M4 M6 Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gytc8a Optical Fiber Cable with Messenger, Self-Supporting, Figure-8, Aluminum Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ADSS Cables 96 Fibers

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $83 - $85 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Armored Inside Type Patch Cord/ Optical Fiber for FTTH

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 781