Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Single Mode Price 2017 Product List
Total 48,962 products from about 1,748

 Single Mode Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Free Samples GYFTY53 1km Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green

Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: ADSS

72 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

Competitive Prices Fiber Opti Cable 96 Core Single Mode GYTS

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Cable Aerial Duct Cable G652D Cable 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price ...

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Lda Mode Monorial/Single Girder Overhead Crane with Best Price

FOB Price: US $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Form: Air Operation+Ground Operation
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 25-30m
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: <20t
  • Main Girder Form: Single Girder

China Manufacturer ADSS Single Mode Multi Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Aerial, Communication, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE/at
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable with Competitive Price From Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Buried Single Mode Armored Fiber Optical Cable Price (GYXTS)

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Core G652D/G657A Single Mode Fiber Self-Supporting ADSS Meter Price

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Single Mode Armored Fig8 Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyty53 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Best Price From China

FOB Price: $0.358 - $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

High Quality Gyty53 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Jacket Material: MDPE /HDPE/ Lszh
  • Fiber Account: 2-288 Core

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm

OEM Gjbfjh 24 Cores Indoor Single-Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Per Meter Price

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.61 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory Manufacture Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Single/Multi ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Cg-PC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang

Gjfdv Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single/Multi Mode Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Ribbon ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000 N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

High Quality Factory Supply Duct Use Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW Single Mode 2-12 ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Aerial Single Mode 6 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Supply Single Mode Fibre Cable GYFTY Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Popular Opgw G652D Single Mode Earth Wire Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Sc

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Patch Cord

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.