Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Slot Converter 2017 Product List
Total 1,637 products from about 48

 Slot Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Gigabit Media Converter with 1000 SFP Slot

FOB Price: $110 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

14 Slots Media Converter Rack

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2u 19" 17 Slots Chassis Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: SFP Slots
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree

Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Iron
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

16 Slots Chassis 10/100m or 10/100/1000m Media Converters

FOB Price: $86 - $88.34 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

2u 19" 17 Slots IEEE 802.3ah Oam Chassis Managed Media Converter with Snmp

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: SFP Slots
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree

2u 16 Slot Rack Chassis 1000m Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/100m
  • Fiber Connector: Dual Sc Connector

Bladed Managed Chassis Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

Saiocm(SC-330602) 6FE Ports Domiciliary Media Converter

FOB Price: $40 - $59.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (100M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

10ge Carrier Grade Multiple Protocol Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Management: Outband
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Saicom(SCM-F8G1LS22) 100/1000Mbps 10-Ports-Fast-Ethernet-Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $75.8 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Carrier Grade 3r Multiple Protocol Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Saicom(SCM-F8G1LS22) 100/1000Mbps 1GX/1GE/8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $75.8 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Carrier Grade 3r Multiple Protocol Media Converter Onmetro Ot8100

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Saiocm(SC-330602) 100M 8Ports Media Converter Used in Dwelling House

FOB Price: $40 - $59.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (100M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

SD SDHC Sdxc MMC to Compact Flash CF Type II Memory Card Adapter Converter

FOB Price: $8 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Dimensions: 11mm X 15mm X 1mm
  • Weight: 1.4G
  • Capacity: Support 64GB
  • Type: SM(Smart Media) Card
  • Memory Card Application: Digital Camera
  • Interface: SD to CF Type

One to One Manageable Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Convert Type: Ethernet Copper to Fiber
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45 Port

10g Manageable Chassis Multiple Prototal Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Domestic From 10/100/1000m Magement Telecom Level Media Converter with 24Ports

FOB Price: $96.4 - $118.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 3 (1000M SFP slot ) Single Module

Bladed Managed Chassis Media Converter Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

10/100m Centerlized Managed Type Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Convert Type: Ethernet Copper to Fiber
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45 Port

Saiocm(SC-330602) 2FX6FE 8 ports Media Converter

FOB Price: $40 - $59.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (100M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

10g Chassis Multiple Prototal Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Fiber Converter (ONT-Rack-14)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Capacity: 14 Slots Available
  • Working Temperature: 0~50(Centre Degree)
  • Storage Temperature: -20~70(Centre Degree)
  • Relative Humidity: 5%~95%
  • Dimensions: 485*245*90mm
  • Origin: China

Carrier Grade 3r Multiple Protocol Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Chassis Multiple Prototal Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Bladed Managed Media Converter System Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

Carrier Grade 3r Multiple Protocol Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

Saiocm(SC-330602) 100Mbps 2FX6FE Media Converters Enterprise-scale

FOB Price: $40 - $59.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (100M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 55
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.