Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sm Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,360 products from about 320

 Sm Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS Dielectric Cable 4/6/12fibers Sm/mm 80m Span Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

4/6/12 Fibers Sm 9/125 G652 Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: Black UV and Waterproof Polyethylene (PE)

ADSS Outdoor Armored Fo Cable Sm Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc APC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

Figura8 Mensajero De Acero Galvanizado 6/12 Fibers Sm G652D Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multi-Tube Sm GYTA Underground Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sm mm Sx Dx Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Core Sm Double Armored Double Jacket GYTA53 Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2.0mm Fiber Optic Zipcord Armored SM Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8 Core MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: Ofnp
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi Mode

Hot Sale Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable/Cable Fibra Optica

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sm Breakout Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Cores Sm Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: US $0.334 / Piece
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Sc/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex Patch Cord/Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Cable TV Network/Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

DIN-FC Sm Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTP/APC-LC Fiber-Optic Jumper Sm OS2, 8core, Ribbon Cable, Key up or Down

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MTP APC-LC

12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SM, FC/UPC)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Gyxtc8s G625D Sm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sm G652D Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sca to Lca Duplex Sm 2.0mm

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Sca-Lca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Sm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Patchlead (MPO-SM)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Mpt
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

St-St Sm Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYTC8S Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYXTW 2 Core Sm Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/APC Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 48core Sm Ofnp

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Mini Cable
  • Core: 48core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Dys/OEM
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 246
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.