Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sm Optic Fiber Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 2,964 products from about 123

 Sm Optic Fiber Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: $0.128 - $0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Sm/mm Optic Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: FC Sm Simplex Fiber Adapter
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: ST
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Sm 9/125 FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter with Solid Metal Body

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Loopback fiber optic SM duplex adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Brand: Kingda
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Brand Name: Kingda

Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Dx

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Ark

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Conmmunication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

Best Price Fiber Optic Adapter with SM Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Factory Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter Sm&mm Simplex/Duplex/Quad

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Housing: LC to LC

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC APC Fiber Optic Adaptor Duplex Sm Green

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sinplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.185 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sm Simplex FC Fiber Optic Bare Adapter Compliant RoHS

FOB Price: $8.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Sm Duplex with Flange

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Panel FC-LC APC/Sm Fiber Optic Converter Adapter

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sm/mm Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sm/mm Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

Sc Sm Sx Without Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Shenzhen Suppliers

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Plastic Material: ABS, PPO, Pei, PBT
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC 6 Ports Simplex Sm Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White/ Black/Red/Blue/Silver
  • Sample: Available

LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Simplex/ Duplex/ Quad Sm&mm

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Quad
  • Housing: LC to LC

Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC Quad Sm Green No Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MID-Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 99
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.