Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Laser Marking Machine Small Laser Module 2017 Product List
Total 2,097 products from about 95

 Small Laser Module manufacturers & suppliers

15mw Green Laser Module with Small off Axis Angle Housing Design (GLM-020D)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
  • Material: Element Semiconductor
  • Type: P-type Semiconductor
  • Package: Customized
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Operate Temperature Range: -10°c~50°c

Super Smart Small Mini Laser Diode Module for Mechine

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
  • Material: Element Semiconductor
  • Type: P-type Semiconductor
  • Package: Customized
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Operate Temperature Range: -10°c~50°c

DPSS 532nm Green Laser Module with Small Housing

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
  • Material: Element Semiconductor
  • Type: P-type Semiconductor
  • Package: Customized
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Operate Temperature Range: -10°c~50°c

Diode Pumped Laser Modules

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power: Small Power
  • Drive Type: Hybrid Servo Drive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Laser Type: CO2
  • Control: Automatic
  • Current: AC

High Quality Line Laser Module 5~200mw (BOB-532-12D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Output Power: 5~200mw
  • Diameter: 2X50mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Trademark: BOB

5~200mw Best Price DOT Laser Module (BOB-532-12D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Output Power: 5~200mw
  • Diameter: 2X50mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Trademark: BOB

High Quality 532nm DOT Laser Module (BOB-532-12D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Output Power: 5~200mw
  • Diameter: 2X50mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Trademark: BOB

The Latest Update Player Chip Can Supply Record Module-M512L

FOB Price: $2.26 - $2.47 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Memory Size: ≥16G
  • Style: Card
  • PC Interface: USB 2.0
  • Audio Supported Standard: MP3
  • SNR: 95dB
  • Loud Speaker Function: Without Loud Speaker Function

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Laser Distance Measuring Module

FOB Price: $1.98 - $2.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Combining Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy Resin + Polyimide Resin
  • Application: Medical Instruments
  • Flame Retardant Properties: HB
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

1.25g Wdm SFP Module Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Compatible 1550nm 80km XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

(SPA4300-GM01) Single-Channel Gain Block Small Form Factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gain Block Small Form Factor EDFA Module
  • Feature: Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528~1563nm

1d Laser Embedded Barcode Scanner, Fixed Mounted Barcode Reader, Mini Barcode Reading ...

FOB Price: $12.5 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Not Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, PS/2

10G SFP+ Optical Module SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Customized Laser Distance Sensor Module for Ceiling Light (HW-S03)

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Supply Voltage: DC 3.7V-24V
  • Current: <8mA
  • Operating Voltage: Vcc=0V Vcc=+3.3V(by Custom)
  • Trigger Way: Repeat(Default)
  • Frequency: 10.525GHz
  • Delay Time: Default 2 S-3s ( Adjustable)

10gbase-Sr 850mm Multimod SFP+ Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: Geelink
  • Origin: Xiamen China

Bluetooth Barcode Scanner Ios Android 1d Laser Scanner Module with Real Time Clock with ...

FOB Price: $75 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Retail Shop, Warehouse
  • Type: Portable Pocket Scanner
  • Brightness: >2500 Lumens
  • Working Principle: LED
  • Packing: 1PC in a Box
  • Standard: Length: 57.8mm Width: 42.3mm Height: 16.4mm

1310/1550nm 1.25g 20km Single Optical SFP Module

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1550nm Gain Flat Mini EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: 90.6*70.6*14.85mm

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

10G SFP+ Optical Module Dulex SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Onpow Alternate Module for Hby5 Series

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Accessory
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, CCC, CB
  • Application: Alternate Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/10workdays

Full Function Single Channel Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module Amplifier Module ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Booster EDFA Module Amplifier
  • Feature: Small Form
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528~1564nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10~3dBm
  • Noise Figure: </=5.0dB

50ohm Wideband 10 to 3000 MHz Cltee-002b-S Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Box
  • Production Capacity: 500k/ Month
  • Trademark: Corelogic

Huawei 10g SFP Transceiver 10gbase SFP Module

FOB Price: US $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 10gbase-Er SFP Module
  • Communication Module: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

Radio MP3 Player Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $1.12 - $1.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Memory Size: ≥16G
  • Style: Card
  • PC Interface: USB 2.0
  • Audio Supported Standard: MP3
  • SNR: 95dB
  • Loud Speaker Function: Without Loud Speaker Function

SFP+ 10G Optical Module mm

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Wdm SFP Module 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 70
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.