Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Special Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 5,433 products from about 246

 Special Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Special Communication Coaxial RG6 with Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6/Cat6e Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6+Cat
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Selling High Quality 4RG6 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Composite Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire

China Selling High Quality Low Price Coaxial Cable Rg179

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Special Communication Coaxial RG6 Combined Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6/Cat6e Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6+Cat
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

50ohm High Quality Coaxial Cable Rg213

Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach ETL
  • OEM: Ok

ADSS Aerial Electric Power 6core Outdoor Optica Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Anti-Fire Special 72 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fire Resistant Area
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality Special Optical Fiber Cable Gjpfju Mobile for Military-Oil ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Armoured Optical Fiber Cable- Multimode 2 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Two Fibers
  • Type: Armoured Steel
  • Connection Structure: 62.5/125
  • Material Shape: Special for India Market
  • Optical Fiber Cable: 2 Fibers
  • Packing: Drum
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Factory Supply Gjpfju Special Optical Fiber Cable Pur Jiacket Anti-Abasion Anti-Ageing ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Digital Communication Coaxial RG6 with Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6/Cat6e Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6+Cat
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Data Cable LiYY

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Conductor Size: 0.5sqmm-25sqmm
  • Packing: Drum or Coil
  • Standard: LiYY
  • Production Capacity: 70, 000 metre/week

Optical Armored Despatching Cable (92958-454)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Data Cable LiYY (TP)

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Conductor Size: 10sqmm

Special Fiber Optic Light Guide for Spectrum Detection

FOB Price: $25 - $60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Spectrum Detection
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE
  • Jiangsu Xinghai Cable Co., Ltd
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Special Fiber Optic Light Guide for Industry

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customed
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Core: Multicore

Unitube Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE
  • Jiangsu Xinghai Cable Co., Ltd
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Special DOT Matrix Fiber Optic Light Guide

FOB Price: $110 - $195 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Your Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS

Access Building Optical Fiber Cable with Aramid Yarn

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE
  • Jiangsu Xinghai Cable Co., Ltd
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Direct Buried Non-Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable -GYFTY53

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Fiber for Lighting

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 450 Meters
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial/Self-Supporting

Cat5e Scart USB RCA TV HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Ploybag, Box, Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 800000000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FOCAN
  • Origin: China

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 182
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.