Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Splitter Coupler Price 2017 Product List
Total 5,521 products from about 172

 Splitter Coupler Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon Telecommunication Fbt Splitter -Coupler for Pon/FTTH/Catvler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Lgx

1310 /1550nm 1*2 Fused Fbt Splitter /Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

1*4 Multi Model Splitter/Coupler (Optical fused splitter)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Om1
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Connector: LC

Fiber Optic Singlemode Sc Upc 1*8 Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

6p4c Rj11 Splitter Telephone Adapter Connector 1-to-2 Female-Female Connector Rj11 Coupler

FOB Price: $0.07 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1310/1550nm Dual Window Mini Stainless Tube Type 1X2 1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fbt ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1300nm St Multimode Om2 50/125 Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

8p8c RJ45 Coupler Network Ethernet Splitter RJ45 Connector Coupler

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Chinese Supplier 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Main Markets: Global
  • Usage: FTTH

1*4 CATV/FTTH Fiber Optic Tree Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: FC Upc
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1*3 Fbt Coupler 2.0mm Fbt Splitter St Connector Single Window

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

OEM FTTH 1X2 Single Mode 2.0mm Sc /Sc Connector Fused Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1*2 Om3 Multi Model Splitter/Coupler (Optical fused splitter)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om3
  • Ports: 1*2

Epon Gpon 1*8 Passive Optical Splitter PLC Coupler

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1X6 Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

Corning Hi 780 Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2 50/50 Mini

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 820nm

1*2 Dual Window 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

5~1000MHz Trunk Splitter CATV Directional Couplers

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5~1000MHz
  • Response All Ports: ±0.5db

1*2 Om2 Multi Model Splitter/Coupler (Optical fused splitter)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om2
  • Ports: 1*2

Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

0.9mm Sm 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1X2 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler (NGN)

FOB Price: $4.25 - $5.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

1*2 Om4 Multi Model Splitter/Coupler (Optical fused splitter)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om4
  • Ports: 1*2

1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm Diameter, Yellow
  • Ports: 1X2

1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.65 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Coupler 1X3 for Connector SA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 185
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.