Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Splitter Coupler Price 2017 Product List
Total 4,337 products from about 135

 Splitter Coupler Price

manufacturers & suppliers

1*2 Dual Window 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1X17 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler (For Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input, 17 Output
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

High Quality 1*/2/6/12/24/32/64PLC Splitter /Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Shanghai

6p4c Rj11 Splitter Telephone Adapter Connector 1-to-2 Female-Female Connector Rj11 Coupler

FOB Price: $0.07 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode Fiber Optic Fbt PLC Splitter/Coupler 1X2 1X3

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: All
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gepon Epon PLC Optical Splitter 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

8p8c RJ45 Coupler Network Ethernet Splitter RJ45 Connector Coupler

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X17 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler (CATV, FTTH, GPON)

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input, 17 Output
  • Coupling Ratio: 50/50

1310 /1550nm 1*2 Fused Fbt Splitter /Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

FTTH Gepon Epon Olt Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

OEM FTTH 1X2 Single Mode 2.0mm Sc /Sc Connector Fused Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

CATV LAN & Wan Om3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Splitter Coupler 50/50

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

Fbt Splitter 1X16 Singlemode Optic Fiber Tree and Star Coupler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

Sc / APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Splitter, Low Insertion Loss Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1*4 Multi Model Splitter/Coupler (Optical fused splitter)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Om1
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Connector: LC

1*N PLC Splitter/Optical Coupler 1260~1620nm

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 32 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/APC 1*8 Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

5~1000MHz Trunk Splitter CATV Directional Couplers

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5~1000MHz
  • Response All Ports: ±0.5db

ABS Box 1X32 2X32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $36.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optic Fused Fiber Coupler 2X2 850nm Fbt Splitter Multimode

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

1*64 PLC Splitter /Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

900um Fan-out Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler to 1 X 8 PLC

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X6 Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

ABS Box 1X64 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $46.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1*4 CATV/FTTH Fiber Optic Tree Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: FC Upc
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fbt Splitter 1X8 Singlemode Optic Fiber Tree and Star Coupler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 145