Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Splitter Coupler Price 2017 Product List
Total 5,906 products from about 190

 Splitter Coupler Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Coupler 1X3 for Connector SA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

1*3 Fbt Coupler 2.0mm Fbt Splitter St Connector Single Window

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

8p8c RJ45 Coupler Network Ethernet Splitter RJ45 Connector Coupler

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FTTH 1u 19" 1*4/8/16/32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

1*2 Dual Window 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter Fbt Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Gpon Telecommunication Fbt Splitter -Coupler for Pon/FTTH/Catvler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Lgx

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

Chinese Supplier 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Main Markets: Global
  • Usage: FTTH

FTTH Gepon Epon PLC Optical Splitter 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Singlemode Tree and Star Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $4.5 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1310, 1490 and 1550
  • Bandwidth (Nm): 1310+-40, 1490+-10 and 1550+-40

Fiber Optic Singlemode Sc Upc 1*8 Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

6p4c Rj11 Splitter Telephone Adapter Connector 1-to-2 Female-Female Connector Rj11 Coupler

FOB Price: $0.07 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.65 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter/Coupler with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Epon Gpon 1*8 Passive Optical Splitter PLC Coupler

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1310 /1550nm 1*2 Fused FBT Splitter /Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

CATV LAN & Wan Om3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Splitter Coupler 50/50

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

0.9mm Sm 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: ...

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1X6 Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

1X17 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler (For Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input, 17 Output
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

OEM FTTH 1X2 Single Mode 2.0mm Sc /Sc Connector Fused Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

5~1000MHz Trunk Splitter CATV Directional Couplers

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5~1000MHz
  • Response All Ports: ±0.5db

Optic Fused Fiber Coupler 2X2 850nm Fbt Splitter Multimode

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

1310/1550nm Dual Window Mini Stainless Tube Type 1X2 1*2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Fbt ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1X17 Fiber Optic Splitter/ Coupler (CATV, FTTH, GPON)

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Input, 17 Output
  • Coupling Ratio: 50/50

1*4 Multi Model Splitter/Coupler (Optical fused splitter)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Om1
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Connector: LC

1300nm St Multimode Om2 50/125 Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

1*4 CATV/FTTH Fiber Optic Tree Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: FC Upc
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 197
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.