Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Splitter Module 2017 Product List
Total 3,749 products from about 133

 Splitter Module manufacturers & suppliers

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter ABS Module, 2.0mm, Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Style: ABS Module
  • Configuration Type: 1X2

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Demux CWDM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 LGX Module

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85

Optical Splitter Two Window Filter Optical Wdm Module

FOB Price: $6.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Ports: 1*2

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900&Mu, LC/APC

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

FOB Price: $130 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Cassette 1X 8 PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH,CATV...
  • Type: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module for Krone MDF Clsp-308j16

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

1X16 PLC Splitter Module (Insert type)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSL2+ Over Pots Splitter Module for Kt&PT MDF Clsp-008j63

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

1X64 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 100cm / PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Mode: Fiber Optic PLC

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module for R&M MDF Clsp-308j29

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton

Vdsl Splitter Module Over Pots 600 Ohms (CLSP-008N9F-G)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T G. 992.1 & ITU-T G. 993.2 & YD/T1187-2006
  • Production Capacity: 10000, 000 pcs/ month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China Mainland

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module Clsp-008n9f

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Condition: New
  • VDSL2 Over Pots 600ω.: Itu-T G. 992.1 & Itu-T G. 993.2 & Yd/T1187-2006

FTTH-08h8 Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Dimension: 470*240*120mm
  • Max. Capacity: 60/120 Fibers
  • Cable Entry and Size: 4 Entry and 4 Exit Ports
  • Origin: China

VDSL2 Over Isdn Splitter Module Clsi-018n Co

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

VDSL2 Over Pots Zcomplex (1) Splitter Module Clsp-119n10f

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

8 Way RF CATV Tap Module Without Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Taps and Splitters
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Insert Loss: ≤12.0
  • Return Loss: ≥20

VDSL2 Over Pots 600ohm Splitter Module Clsp-008n9f

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

ADSL2+ Over Isdn Splitter Module for Corning MDF Clsi-018j6

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

ADSL2+ Over Pots Splitter Module Clsp-008n3f

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China

VDSL2 Over Pots Splitter Module for Krone Lsa Plus Clsp-308j39

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ITU-T & ETSI
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Trademark: CoreLogic
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 125
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.