Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber St Optic 2017 Product List
Total 12,290 products from about 558

 St Optic manufacturers & suppliers

St Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optic LC 2.0mm Sx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fibre Optik Sm 9/125 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic MTRJ 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optic Mu 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC mm Dx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC 0.9mm Kits Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTH 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Embedded Type Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Long Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Optical Fiber LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

12 Ports Fiber Optic SC APC Adapter Patch Panel Termination Box

FOB Price: $12 - $34 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Color: Silver White
  • Fiber Port: SC
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Material: Metal
  • Type: Rack Mounted

Industrial 6 Port Enthernet Switch (2 optic port)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 6
  • Port Structure: RJ45, Sc/St/FC Port
  • Application: Industry

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

19'' 1u 24 Ports Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel LC St FC Sc Type

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Packing: Carton

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Sc LC FC St Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

St to St Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex/ Simplex 3m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Sc FC LC St MPO Fiber Hand Polishing Disc

FOB Price: $29 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hand Polishing Disc
  • Wiring Devices: Hand Polishing Disc
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

St/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2.0mm/3.0mm Single-mode ST APC Simplex Connectors

FOB Price: $2 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: SMA905
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Metal
  • Fiber Count: 1 Cores

LC-St PVC Jacket Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 410
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.