Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment St Optical Fiber Adapter 2018 Product List
5,322 products found for 231  

St Optical Fiber Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

New St Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc-St Sm Sx Hybird Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Keyword: Sc-St Hybird Fiber Adapter
  • Connector a: Sc Female
  • Connector B: St Female
  • Color: Silver

St Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Sc/LC/St/FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Good Quality St Optical Fiber Adapter for Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: White
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc-St Female to Female Fiber Optical Simplex Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St Female to Female Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapte
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fibre Optics Connector St Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: metal

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Sc, LC, FC, St Optical Adapter APC or Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-St Female to Female Fiber Optic Adapter for ODF Optical Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

St Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters with Flange Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

  ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

FC-St mm Fiber Optic Adapter for Three-Channel Optical Fiber Plate

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter LC to St Conversion Metal Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC Upc or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

St Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC to ST Optical Fiber Adapter with 3 Year's Warranty

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Red/Yellow
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-St Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

St Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical   Fiber LAN Optical Fiber Testing Instrument

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

St Singlemode Simplex Metal Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-St Sm or mm Simplex Female-Famale Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

FC LC St Sc LC Factory Price Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adaptor St Dx mm with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

High Quality St Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Hybird Adapter with Sc/FC/St/LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switching, Communication
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sm/mm Simplex St Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/APC and APC

Sc-St Sm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

St/FC Fiber Optical Adaptor Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Pink
  • Type: ODM
  • Power Source: Single End Type
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.