Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment St To Sc Fiber Optic Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 4,035 products from about 155

 St To Sc Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Competitive 0.2dB Sc-St Male to Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $6.08 - $6.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sm/PC Sc-St Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber-Opticalal Communications

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Dx

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-St Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc FC St LC Sm Fiber Optic Bare Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Sc-St Duplex Male-Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Sc-St Male-Female: Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Sc mm Adapter: St mm Adapter

LC, FC, Sc, St Sm mm Hybrid FTTH Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

St-Sc Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Sx Plastic

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc-St/mm Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St-Sc Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

St/Sc Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Male-St/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adapters Male to Female

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-St(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

St-Sc Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-St
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator/Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Male-St/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptors Male to Female

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-St(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

St Female to Sc Male Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM

Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for LC/Sc/St/FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

High Precision Sc St Fiber Optic Adaptor (SC-ST-D)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc-St-D Adaptor
  • Adapter Type: Single Mode, Multi Mode

Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter (ST-AD-SC02-G)

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Week

FC/Sc/St/LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Male Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Female Adapter

St-Sc Connector Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.29 - $2.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Ly-Kj-Ap07-Stpc-Sm-Sx Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex/Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Optic Communications Sc-St APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 135
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.