Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Stainless Steel Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,854 products from about 302

 Stainless Steel Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Stainless Steel Singlemode FTTH Cable 2 Fo Corning Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FTTH 2 Cores G652D Fiber Stainless Steel Wire Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

48 Core Opgw Fiber Optic Cable with Stainless Steel Tube

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Hot Sell Galvanized Round Strand Wire Rope /Wire Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Fencing/Hoisting/Mining/Cableway/Marine/Constructi
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Stranded Stainless Steel Tube Opgw Optical Cable-Opgw

Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: Aluminum Clad Steel Wires
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Opgw Fiber Cable with IEEE1138/Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Cable Grip for Stay Wire on Pipe

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Rectangle
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Stainless
  • Wide in Width: 3mm
  • Surface Treatment: Stainless

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Steel Wire Rope Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Fencing/Hoisting/Mining/Cableway/Marine/Constructi
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Used for Fiber Cable Suspension Adjustable Pole Hoop

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanised
  • Color: Black
  • IP Rating: IP50
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Round

FC-LC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm Armored Patch Cord/Fiber Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fibra G652D Monomodo LSZH Cubierta FTTH Optical Cable Drop for 4G System

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Aircraft Cable 7X7/7X19/1X19-1/16", 5/64", 1/8", 3/16", 1/4", 3/8"

FOB Price: US $3500 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Barbecue Wire Mesh
  • Type: Stainless Steel Plain Wire Mesh
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Stranded Loose Tube Direct Burial Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Opgw Ground Cable

FOB Price: $40 - $200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Top Quality Steel Cable (SW-080)

FOB Price: $19.2 - $65 / rolls
Min. Order: 1000 rolls
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh, Decorative Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: Customized
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Central Stainless Steel Tube Opgw Cable of Typical Designs

FOB Price: $3.1 - $3.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Opgw Fiber Cable with IEEE1138 Standard / Optical Cable ISO Certified

FOB Price: US $670 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Type: Itu-G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Galvanized Round Strand Steel Wire Rope /Wire Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Fencing/Hoisting/Mining/Cableway/Marine/Constructi
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Stainless Steel Cable 316 1X19-2.5mm

FOB Price: US $3500 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Gabion Mesh, Barbecue Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 1.6M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Stranding Stainless Steel Tube Opgw Cable

Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE
  • Brand: Hubei Longsky
  • Sheath Material: Aluminium

Stainless Steel Wire Singlemode 2fibres Optic Cable for Transmission

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Opgw Cables / Fiber Cable for Outdoor Transmission

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

UHMWPE Fiber Synthetic Winch Cable, UHMWPE Fiber Synthetic

FOB Price: $19.9 - $59.9 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Certification: CE
  • Applicable Environment: Winch Rope
  • Brand: Winch Rope
  • Hydraulic Winch Type: Medium Pressure
  • Working Voltage of Electric Winch: Low Voltage
  • Electric Winch Model: ATV

Stainless Wire Rope Polished, Control Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Decorative Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Hot Dipped Galvanized

Gjyfxch Monomodo G652D LSZH Cubierta 1/2/4 Hilos Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Medical Endoscopy Light Guide Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Application: Abdominal
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Certification: CE
  • Group: Adult

Ss 304/316 Material Dragging Cable Grip Standard Type

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Rectangle
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Stainless
  • Wide in Width: 22mm
  • Surface Treatment: Stainless

Stranding Stainless Steel Tube Opgw Cable

FOB Price: $1100 - $3150 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Hubei Longsky
  • Sheath Material: Aluminium

LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stainless 304/316 Cable Grip for Pulling

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Rectangle
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Stainless
  • Wide in Width: 3mm
  • Surface Treatment: Stainless
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 262
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.