Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Stranded Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,077 products from about 372

 Stranded Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.81 - $0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24-Core Double-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTY53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Two Layers PE 96f

FOB Price: $0.5 - $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core with Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT with Jerry
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Grey,White,Red,Black,Yell

Aerial Figure 8 Stranded Wires Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Aerial 24 Core Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable with Stranded Wires Messenger

FOB Price: $0.57 - $0.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Non-Metallic Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTY53 Layer Stranded Double Sheath Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.23 - $13.93 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape Armour (GYTS)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Core Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Steel Wire Fiber Optical GYTC8S Cable for Aerial Duct Application

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 6-144

Buried Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000 (N)

Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable GYTA-Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Layer Stranded Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Gytc8y Cable

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Aluminium Longitudinal Layer Stranded Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: GYTA(4-144 Cores)
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Stranded Single Mode Sm Loose Tube Self-Support Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8A)

FOB Price: $0.23 - $1.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Outdoor Multi Loose Tube Layer Stranded Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: GYTA53
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable: GYTA53
  • Strength Member: Steel

96 Core GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Armoured Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

GYTY53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Stranded 144 Cores Direct Buried

FOB Price: $0.5 - $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Core, 4core, 12core, 24 Core Single Mode Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

Fiber Optical Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Cable
  • Connection Structure: Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300/1000

72 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Black 6 Fibers Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTS 48 Cores Stranded Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTY53 Layer Stranded Double Sheathed Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self-Support Stranded Outdoor Fiber Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.049 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Model: HK-Oc
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Services: ODM/OEM

Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Gyfta-Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

48-Core Double-Armored Double-Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Direct-Buried Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $4.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 236
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.