Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Stranded Fiber Cable 2018 Product List
7,251 products found for 381  

Stranded Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.81-0.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTY53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Stranded 144 Cores Direct Buried

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gydta-144 Stranded Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Access Network

FOB Price: US $ 2.33-2.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n-2000n

72 Core Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored Fiber Optical Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Singlemode Single-Armored Stranded Loose Tube Figure-8 Self-Supporting-Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTY53 Layer Stranded Double Sheath Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-13.93 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS Dielectric Stranded Loose Tubes 24 Cores Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 12 Cores 24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Black PE or at Sheath

24 Core Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Steel Wire Fiber Optical GYTC8S Cable for Aerial Duct Application

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 6-144

GYTS 48 Cores Stranded Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable GYTA-Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored GYTS Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Buried Fiber Optic Cable with Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000 (N)

Layer Stranded Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Gytc8y Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Aluminium Longitudinal Layer Stranded Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: GYTA(4-144 Cores)
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Multi Loose Tube Layer Stranded Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: GYTA53
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable: GYTA53
  • Strength Member: Steel

G652D Outdoor Aluminum Stranded Fiber Optic Cable (GYTZA)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Cable with Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored GYTS

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Stranded Single Mode Sm Loose Tube Self-Support Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8A)

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-1.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

72 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTY53 Layer Stranded Double Sheathed Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Double Armored Double Sheathed Stranded GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Gyfta-Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Free Sample for GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Cable Duct Aerial 8/12 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Non-Metallic Loose Tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Duct Use Stranded 12 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Stranded Hot Product Loose Tube 2~144 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Direct Buried Optic Fiber Cable (GYTA53 24F)

FOB Price: US $ 0.168-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Duct/Aerial/Direct Buried
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.