Home Security & Protection CCTV Camera Surveillance Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 6,249 products from about 297

 Surveillance Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

16 Channel CCTV Video Receiver for Surveillance System (VB216)

FOB Price: $37 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS
  • Weight: 2.3kgs/PC
  • Application: CCTV Surveillance Systems

Wireless Surveillance Security Monitoring Systems Audio & Video 2W Transmitter and ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Transmitter Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Modulation: 16qam, 64qam, Qpsk

7 Inch Security Monitor Built in DVR and AV Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Application: Advertising, Outdoor, Surveillance, Aerial Photograph, Camera, Film Making
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, 32 Channel AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

1CH CCTV Video Transmitter/Receiver with 12V DC Power (MVT-213AT&BR)

FOB Price: $0.9 - $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Signal Transmission: Coaxial Cable
  • System: Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Personal
  • Function: Transfer Both Video and Power by Cat5 Cable

7 Inch 5.8GHz LCD Diversity Receiver with Battery

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7"
  • Application: Outdoor, Surveillance
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, No Blue Screen ,32 CH AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

32 CH 7 "5.8GHz Wireless AV Transmitter Receiver, 18mm Depth

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7"
  • Application: Outdoor, Surveillance
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, No Blue Screen ,32 CH AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

40G QSFP+ 850nm 300m mm Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 300m

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Built in Dual 32 Channel Receiver 7 Inch Fpv Quadcopter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 7"
  • Application: Outdoor, Surveillance
  • Aspect ratio: 16:9
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, No Blue Screen ,32 CH AV Receiver
  • Optimum Resolution: 1024X600
  • Type: TFT

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx 1330nm Rx1270nm 40km Optical ...

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Customized 40km Bidi Sc Interface SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

10km 1270~1610nm, , 10g CWDM XFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

1.25g SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality 10GB/S SFP+Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Glc-T 155m 622m 1.25g 2.5g Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $100 - $255 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

4: 3 12.1" Video Monitor, No Blue Screen, Dual 32 Channel AV Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 12.1 Inch
  • Application: Indoor, Advertising, Surveillance, Camera, Camcorder, Film Making
  • Aspect ratio: 4:3
  • Feature: LED Backlight Display, Dual 32 Channel a V Receiver ,No Blue Screen
  • Optimum Resolution: 800X 600
  • Type: TFT

1*9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 155Mbps 1310nm 40km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 209
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.