Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Wood Router Talk Set Factory 2017 Product List
Total 16,425 products from about 782

 Talk Set Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Telecommunication Experiment Optical Fiber Talk Set

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310(a)/1550(B)
  • Optical Talk Set Fiber Type: Sm
  • Dynamic Range(dB): 45
  • Distance(Km): 120
  • Laser Device Type: Fp-Ld

120km Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

The Perfect Handhold Optical Talk Set Tw4103

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Chinese Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Consummate Designed Optical Phone Tw4103 Fiber Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Low Noise Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Optical Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40db
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours
  • Optical Connector: FC/PC

T-Ots600 Optical Talk Set

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Good Quality Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Sm Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Full Duplex Communication Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

45dB Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

China-Made Optical Talk Set

FOB Price: $480 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Port: Shanghai

Push to Talk System

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Call Type: Mixed
  • Display: With Display
  • Communication Distance: 200m
  • Type: Handheld
  • Signal Type: Dynamical
  • Packing: Package

Remote Push-to-Talk (PTT) with Microphone PT#38

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Style: Handheld Microphone
  • Application: Two Way Radio
  • Signal Transmission: Wired
  • Directivity: Omni-direction
  • Connector(s): Depend on Radio
  • Warranty: 12 Months

Body Wave New Style Crochet Braids with Hair Talk Extensions

FOB Price: US $43.6 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Style: Wavy
  • Material: Human Hair
  • Human Hair Type: Brazilian Hair
  • Hair Grade: Virgin Hair
  • Color: Black
  • Hair Length: 12"-26"

Multi-User Talk Emergency Call Point Cleanroon Phone Knzd-63

FOB Price: $66 - $199 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Clean Room Telephone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

China Wholesale Hot Talk Dolls

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Category: Doll
  • Age: Customized
  • Material: Plush
  • Style: Chinese
  • Power-Operated: Not Power-Operated
  • Type: Customized

Bread Talk Quality Toast Moulder Machine and Bun Moulder

FOB Price: $970 - $1330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Biscuit, Cake, Pizza, Bread, Toast
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Timing Device: Without Timing Device
  • Type: Dough Moulder
  • Voltage: 220V/380V
  • Customized: Customized

Bear Blue Adorable Emotion Talk with Baby Funny Hand Puppet

FOB Price: $2.56 - $2.58 / pc
Min. Order: 2000 pcs
  • Category: Animal
  • Age: >3 Years
  • Material: Plush
  • Style: World
  • Power-Operated: Not Power-Operated
  • Type: Hand Puppet

2017 Hot Sale Kids Toy Plush Learn to Talk Hamsters

FOB Price: $1.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Hamster
  • Names of Animals: Hamster
  • Age: 3-8 Years
  • Style: Standing Animal
  • Filling: IC
  • Material: Plush

Iron Plate Sheet Metal Bending Machine Talk to an Expert

FOB Price: $5000 - $30000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Waterproof Rating: IPX-8
  • Warranty: 5-year
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS, ISO 9001:2008, CE
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Suitable for: Copper, Aluminum, Alloy, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel

Mini GPS Tracker for Children/Elder/Pets Two-Way Talk Phone

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Interferometric Type
  • Port Number: Multiplex Multi-purpose Channel
  • Model: Integration Type
  • Screen Size: No Screen

1 Megapixel Home Security Baby Monitor Camera Support Dual Talk /Alarm/TF Card Memory

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Wireless
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 720P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 1280*720

Easy Installation WiFi Video Door Phone Built in 3000mAh Battery Support 2 Way Talk

FOB Price: $55 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Night Vision: With Night Vision
  • Type: Wireless
  • Color: Sliver ,Black
  • Voice Service: With Voice Service
  • Installation: Wall-Mounted
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, FCC, CE

Original Bluetooth Headset Long Talk Time Wireless Mono Earbud

FOB Price: $6.37 - $7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Style: Headband
  • Usage: Mobile Phone, Call Center, MP3 & MP4, Computer, Game Player, Aviation, DJ
  • Bluetooth Version: V4.1
  • Soundtrack: Single Track
  • Function: Bluetooth, Multimedia, USB, Infrared, RF
  • Characteristics: Multi-point Links

Smart Finder GPS Child Locator with Micro GPS Chip Fall Down Detection Alarm Detector 2 ...

FOB Price: $42 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Mixed Type
  • Model: EV-07W
  • Screen Size: No Screen Size
  • Carrier Frequency: Dual-Frequency

GPS Kids Tracker with SOS, Two Way Talk, Real Time Tracking in Google Map (WT50-ER)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: OLED
  • Usage: Communication
  • GSM Frequency: 850/900/1800/1900 MHz
  • Function: GSM/GPS/GPRS
  • Application: Track Children/Elderly People
  • GPS Sensitivity: -159dBm

Three Households Smart Video Camera Door Bell with Hands-Free Talk

FOB Price: $1 - $119 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Night Vision: With Night Vision
  • Type: Wired
  • Color: White
  • Voice Service: With Voice Service
  • Installation: Wall-Mounted
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, CE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 548
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.