117,525 products found for 5,109  

Telecommunication Equipment Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Fiber Optical Termination Box Telecommunication Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Fiber Optical Termination Box
  • Model No: FTTH-03A

Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 20000-130000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line

Similar to Yokogawa Fiber Optic OTDR Equipment (TW3100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Ideal Fiber Fusion Splicer Quick Auto Heating Shrinkable Sleeve Efficient Cable Optic Splicing Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Arc Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Ds), 0.04dB(Nzds)

Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Machine Optical Fiber Coloring and Rewinding Equipment in China

FOB Price: US $ 8000-45000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Machine
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Coloring and Rewinding Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: Optic Fiber Coloring Machine

High Power Handing Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 14-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm

Optic Fiber Joint Equipment China Mainland T-107h

FOB Price: US $ 2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE

Fiber Optic Cable Sheathing Machine Cable Sheath Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Loose Tube Twisting
  • Loose Tube Diameter: 1.8mm/2.0mm/2.2mm/2.4mm
  • Machine Size: GF-800/12

Softel Fiber Optic Gpon Olt Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner FTTH Triple Play Network Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Waterproof FTTH Plastic 16 Core Fiber Distribution16 Core Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS
  • Packing: Carton

St Simplex/Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Maintenance Tool Kits/Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable Tools
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Part No.: Dtl5003

Good Quality Portable Fiber Optic Laser Marking Equipment (50W)

FOB Price: US $ 8900-14190 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Fiber Laser

Full Automatic Glue Dispensing Equipment for Fiber Optic Connector (LBD-3A001)

FOB Price: US $ 4500-10000 / SET
Min. Order: 1 SET
  • Precision: Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Installation: Vertical

High Precision Fiber Cleaver Cable Cutter Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Packing: Carton

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Equipment (WE-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Output Optic Power: 13-31db

16 Channels Mux/Dmux DWDM Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 380-420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

Armored Optic Fiber Spiral Steel Pipe Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Armored Cable Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tube Size: 0.9mm~2.8mm
  • Production Speed: According to The Tube Diameter
  • Input Voltage: 3phases,4wires

Ce SGS Patented Fiber Optic Equipment (T-108H)

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Cable, Wire

Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 20000-130000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line

48/Ports Fiber Optic ODF Distribution Frame Equipment for FTTH FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 9-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports Numbers: 48 Sc
  • Packing: Carton Box

Maintenance Tool Kits /Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable Tools
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Part No.: Dtl5003

Optic Fiber Joint Equipment T-108FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Welder
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Time: 10s
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Splicing Ribbon Splicer Classic Stable Core Alignment OTDR Supplier Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Outdoor Fiber Optic Equipment for Cable Production Line

FOB Price: US $ 20000-130000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line

Fiber Optic Cable Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 20000-130000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line

Patented Fiber Optic Equipment (Skycom T-107H)

FOB Price: US $ 1700-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Brand: OEM
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Shinho Fiber Splicing Ribbon Splicer Classic Stable Core Alignment OTDR Supplier Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.