Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Telecommunication Module Price 2017 Product List
Total 27,826 products from about 2,318

 Telecommunication Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: $640 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Stn Positive LCD Cog Module 128X64 for Telecommunication Device

FOB Price: $6 - $6.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: STN
  • Response Time: 16ms
  • LCM Type: Stn, Positive, Transmissive
  • LED Backlight: Green
  • DOT Format: 0.3X0.3mm
  • Outline Dimension: 78.0X45.0X11.5mm

10 Pair Telecommunication Module, 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New and Original SIM800c Wireless GSM GPRS Module

FOB Price: US $4.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Standard: .
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS / Month
  • HS Code: 85423900

Cheap Price Dual Band 900/1800MHz Simcom SIM800L GSM GPRS Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, GSM GPRS Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

PON ONU Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

19 Inch 1270-1610nm Multiplexer 18 CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: $100 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 19 Inch CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Brand Name: Df 19 Inch CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

Compatible 1570nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1CH Fiber Optic Minni CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: 1CH
  • Fiber Type: SMF-Xb G657A
  • Delivery Detail: in 3 Days
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

12W Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: MDF
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

Gpon-SFP-ONU Optical Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1310nm Transmitter 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Gmsk/ Gfsk Modulation Type I RF Wireless Electrical Meters Data Concentrator Module RF ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Commercial Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Concentrator
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

SIM7500e Is Multi-Band Lte-FDD/GSM Module in a LGA Type

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: All
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New

Optic Fiber Mini CWDM Module for Communication Use

FOB Price: $90 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il(dB): 1dB,1.2bb
  • Channel Number: 4CH/8CH

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Mini FM Radio MP3 Player Wireless Communication Module Video Transmitter Module

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Car
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial

Customized Secure WiFi Bluetooth GPRS NFC Payment Module for Vending Machine Hcc-P10-S

FOB Price: $58 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wall-Mounted/Handheld/Desktop
  • Payment Method: Customized Secure Payment Module
  • Card Type: Non-Contact IC Card
  • Touch Screen: Without Touch Screen
  • Printer: Without Printer
  • Certification: ISO/IEC 7816, ISO/IEC 14443, Qpboc Level 1, Qpboc

Class 1 Data and Audio Communications Bluetooth Module.

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class A
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 27.5X14.5mm
  • Port: Shekou

Iot Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Db 2.4/5.8GHz 11AC 1t1r Wi-Fi wireelss gsm Module (FN-8811AU)

FOB Price: $1 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 928