Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Telecommunication Module Price 2017 Product List
Total 26,842 products from about 2,236

 Telecommunication Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: $640 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10 Pair Telecommunication Module, 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Stn Positive LCD Cog Module 128X64 for Telecommunication Device

FOB Price: $6 - $6.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: STN
  • Response Time: 16ms
  • LCM Type: Stn, Positive, Transmissive
  • LED Backlight: Green
  • DOT Format: 0.3X0.3mm
  • Outline Dimension: 78.0X45.0X11.5mm

New and Original SIM800c Wireless GSM GPRS Module

FOB Price: US $4.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Standard: .
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS / Month
  • HS Code: 85423900

Gnss/GPRS/Bluetooth Module Gnss Module GPRS Module Bluetooth Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Automotive&Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Interferometric Type
  • Port Number: Multiplex Multi-purpose Channel
  • Model: Integration Type
  • Screen Size: 5.0"

27. SFP Copper Transciver Optical Module Industrial Grade 10/100/1000Mbps

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Power Supply: +3.3V

BIDI 10G Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm 10km XFP Optical Module for SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Single LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

1.25g SFP Optical Module Cisco/3COM/Juniper Compatible

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

High Performance Wireless Communication RF Module Srwf030

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Low Power Consumption Quad-Band SIM800 Simcom GSM GPRS Module Compatible with SIM900

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, GSM GPRS Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Customized Secure WiFi Bluetooth GPRS NFC Payment Module for Vending Machine Hcc-P10-S

FOB Price: $58 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wall-Mounted/Handheld/Desktop
  • Payment Method: Customized Secure Payment Module
  • Card Type: Non-Contact IC Card
  • Touch Screen: Without Touch Screen
  • Printer: Without Printer
  • Certification: ISO/IEC 7816, ISO/IEC 14443, Qpboc Level 1, Qpboc

Class 1 Data and Audio Communications Bluetooth Module.

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Distance version: Class A
  • Bus: Uart
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 27.5X14.5mm
  • Port: Shekou

Fiber Optic Module for Wdm CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid

Fiber Optic 2 CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 2CH
  • Maximum Optical Power (MW): 300

Db 2.4/5.8GHz 11AC 1t1r Wi-Fi wireelss gsm Module (FN-8811AU)

FOB Price: $1 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 LED Injection 5050 Modules with Optical Lens

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: LEDs
  • Emitting Color: Colorful
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

GSM 1.8g High Efficiency RF Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Transmitting RF Power
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 2g 3G 4G
  • Information content: RF Power
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Etross 8848 GSM /PSTN FWT Gateway 1 FXS 1 FXO 1 GSM Module

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Voice Call
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 700g
  • Color: White/Black(Optional)

Good Signal Rtl8188eus USB WiFi Communication Module for Sound Box

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Mini 2 Channel Digital Optical Subwoofer Audio Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: $15 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 895