Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Telecommunication Module Price 2017 Product List
Total 26,604 products from about 1,478

 Telecommunication Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10g CWDM 20km LC SFP Modules with Advantage Price (OSPLXG20D-xx)

FOB Price: $133 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Packing: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: $640 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

10g DWDM 40km Eml Sm SFP Optical Module with Best Price (OSPLXG40D-Dxx)

FOB Price: $240 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10g CWDM 20km LC SFP Modules with Advantage Price (OSPLXG20D-xx)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece Per Box
  • Standard: 50, 000PCS/Month

10 Pair Telecommunication Module, 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g DWDM 40km Eml Sm SFP Optical Module with Best Price

FOB Price: $240 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Stn Positive LCD Cog Module 128X64 for Telecommunication Device

FOB Price: $6 - $6.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: STN
  • Response Time: 16ms
  • LCM Type: Stn, Positive, Transmissive
  • LED Backlight: Green
  • DOT Format: 0.3X0.3mm
  • Outline Dimension: 78.0X45.0X11.5mm

10g CWDM 20km LC SFP Modules with Advantage Price (OSPLXG20D-xx)

FOB Price: $133 - $150 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1270~1330nm
  • Distance: 20km

10g DWDM 40km Eml Sm SFP Optical Module with Best Price (OSPLXG40D-Dxx)

FOB Price: $470 - $550 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Olycom

New and Original SIM800c Wireless GSM GPRS Module

FOB Price: US $4.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Standard: .
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS / Month
  • HS Code: 85423900

Gnss/GPRS/Bluetooth Module Gnss Module GPRS Module Bluetooth Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Automotive&Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Interferometric Type
  • Port Number: Multiplex Multi-purpose Channel
  • Model: Integration Type
  • Screen Size: 5.0"

Fiber Optical Mini CWDM Module U-Senda

FOB Price: $100 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1460~1610nm,1461~1611nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

10g DWDM 40km Eml Sm SFP Optical Module with Best Price (OSPLXG40D-Dxx)

FOB Price: $470 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Gibabit Interface Converter Finisar 1511nm 80km CWDM Channel Optical Modules

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10GBASE XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km 10GBASE-ZR SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Micro-Power Wireless RF Local Communication Module Smart Grid Communication Solutions ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Commercial Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Three-phase Four-wire
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Cheap Price Dual Band 900/1800MHz Simcom SIM800L GSM GPRS Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, GSM GPRS Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1X9 155M Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: 1X9
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

1.25g LC 120km 1550nm SFP Transceiver/Optical Module

FOB Price: $40 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Aot03-31 Ace CATV Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1310nm Transmitter 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Optic Fiber Mini CWDM Module for Communication Use

FOB Price: $90 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Mini Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il(dB): 1dB,1.2bb
  • Channel Number: 4CH/8CH
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 887