Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Tool Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 6,961 products from about 331

 Tool Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Cable Stripper Tool

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Stripper
  • Certification: GS, Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Si-01
  • Stripping: Start 250 to 125 Um
  • Optical Fiber: 125um

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

Hot Selling Optical Fiber Jack for Sending Net (DLT-1140)

FOB Price: US $0.085 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 500k/M
  • Trademark: HOY

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

4 Core 2.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Air Blowing Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

2.0~2.8mm Air Blown Mini Fiber Optic Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct
  • Max. Crushing Resistance: 600n/100mm

Manufacture Mini 8 Core Air Blowing Fiber Optic Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct
  • Max. Crushing Resistance: 600n/100mm

Fiber Holder and FTTH Cable of Fiber Cleaver Alk-88b

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., ...
  • Tianjin, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Matec Fiber Optic Whips with Best Price

FOB Price: $12 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Waterproof Rate: IP67
  • Material: Aluminum Base with a Steel Threaded Shaft
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
  • Dimensions: 4 FT, 5 FT, 6 FT, 1.5m, 1.8m, Customized Availab
  • Life Time: 50000 Hours Above Life Time
  • LED Chips: 5050SMD/1210SMD

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS 4-144 Core Loose Tube Stranded All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Cores Fiber Optical FDDI to FDDI OM2 Multimode Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FDDI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Copper HDMI Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ftta Odva MPO Fiber Connector Cable, Outdoor MPO

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odva MPO
  • Length: Customize

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Opgw G652D Fiber Optic Cable Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTY Fiber Cable (GYXTY)

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Central Tube Fiber-Optic Cable (GYFXTF-1)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

4 Core Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Cable with Good Quality (GJYXCH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core Single Mode GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Single More or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Patch Cord Zipcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Aerial/Overhead Messenger Figure-8 Self Support Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Insulation Material: PE

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Fiber Cable Trunk or Fanout MPO Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: US $0.056 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Name: Ftth Terminal Cable(Indoor Ofc)
  • Number of Cores: 2--12
  • Outersheath: PE

GYFTY 24 Core Technical Specification for SMF Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Professional Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

Indoor Digital Communication Systems Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 233
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.