Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Tool Fiber Optic Factory 2017 Product List
Total 8,243 products from about 457

 Tool Fiber Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Cable Stripper Tool

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Stripper
  • Certification: GS, Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Si-01
  • Stripping: Start 250 to 125 Um
  • Optical Fiber: 125um

Shinho X-500 Fiber Cleaver Fiber Cable Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

UHMWPE Fiber Synthetic Winch Cable, UHMWPE Fiber Synthetic

FOB Price: $19.9 - $59.9 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Type: Winch Rope
  • Power Type: Electric Winch Rope
  • Pull Direction: Backward
  • Manual Winch Type: T10
  • Electric Winch Model: ATV
  • Working Voltage of Electric Winch: Low Voltage

Hot Selling Optical Fiber Jack for Sending Net (DLT-1140)

FOB Price: US $0.085 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 500k/M
  • Trademark: HOY

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

4 Core 2.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Air Blowing Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

2.0~2.8mm Air Blown Mini Fiber Optic Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct
  • Max. Crushing Resistance: 600n/100mm

Manufacture Mini 8 Core Air Blowing Fiber Optic Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct
  • Max. Crushing Resistance: 600n/100mm

Fiber Holder and FTTH Cable of Fiber Cleaver Alk-88b

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., ...
  • Tianjin
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Factory Competitive Prices up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Factory of Sm/mm Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Internet Working
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Prices 24core Underground Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core Factory Armour Draka Fiber Gytc8s Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-144 Core Armoured Duct Communication Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 4 Ports Cable in-Line Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2kg
  • Fiber Capacity: Single: 48 Cores, Tape-Shaped: 96 Cores

24 Core MPO Types of Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 24 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Patch Cord Zipcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Copper HDMI Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Communication Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ftta Odva MPO Fiber Connector Cable, Outdoor MPO

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odva MPO
  • Length: Customize

Lszh Sheath FTTH Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable (GJXH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Outdoor 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTY Fiber Cable (GYXTY)

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Central Tube Fiber-Optic Cable (GYFXTF-1)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Outdoor Aerial/Overhead Messenger Figure-8 Self Support Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Insulation Material: PE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 275