Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,680 products from about 173

 Transceiver Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH 2 Core Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS

24 Cores LC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Cable Type: Outdoor or Indoor
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS

1CH HD Tvi Cvi UTP Video Balun Cvbs Ahd Cat5 Cable Twisted Pair

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

CATV Signal Amplifier Cable TV

FOB Price: $3000 - $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with FC-Sc Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC

1 Channel Passive IP Extender Over Rg59 Coax Cable (IPVE700)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applications: 1-CH Passive IP Extender Transceiver
  • by: Coaxial Cable
  • Other: Fast and Easy to Install
  • Distance: Over 220m Transceiver
  • Power: Passive
  • Packing: Blister Packing

USB to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire Ilink Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

12 Cores MPO Flat Ribbon Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Ribbon Cable
  • Span Length: >1000m

1 Channel Passive HD-Tvi Cvi UTP Video Balun Ahd Cvbs Cat5 Cable Twisted Pair

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 12 Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
  • Characteristics: Excellent Mechanical and Environmental Performance

Outdoor Gjfxtkv Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

4 X 10gbps Qsfp Direct Attach Cables with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Pre-Terminated Multicore Fibre Optic Cable with Pulling Sock

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (Flat Twin Armored GJFJV)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Flat Twin Armored GJFJV
  • Characteristics: Excellent Mechanical and Environmental Performance

12 Core MPO Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 12 Fibers Ribbon Fiber Cable
  • Material for out Sheath: PE, PVC, LSZH

10g SFP+Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC
  • Length: up to 10m
  • Power Dissipation: 1.5W

Qsfp Transceiver, Fiber Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

Optical Transceiver Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

10g SFP+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

40g Qsfp+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Fiber Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

Fiber Optic 3m 40g Qsfp Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Product: 40g Qsfp+ 3m Optic Cable
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 3m
  • Fiber Type: Optic Cable

High Speed 40g Qsfp+ 5m Qsfp Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Product: 40g Qsfp+ 5m Optic Cable
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 5m
  • Fiber Type: Optic Cable

Qsfp Qdr 40g Aoc 10m Qsfp Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Product: 40g Qsfp+ 10m Optic Cable
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 10m
  • Fiber Type: Optic Cable

HD-Ahd/Cvi/Tvi Video Balun Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/6 Cable (PV22H)

FOB Price: $1 - $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frequency Response: DC to 60MHz
  • Video Format: HD-Cvi/Tvi/Ahd, NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Application: Power and Video Transmission
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • UTP Connection: RJ45

Lszh Fiber Optic Cable (SC/UPC connector)

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

RS-232 Programming Cable for Alinco Two Way Radios

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Two Way Radio
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Two Way Radio Programming Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Packing: Polybag Pack for Each Item,Pack All in The Carton.

12way Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: CATV Network
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE
  • Waterproof Pigtail: 12 Way
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC and So on
  • Outer Sheath: Lszh

Generic Compatible 120g Cxp Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: $18 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable
  • Certification: BV, ISO
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Jumper Cable (Patch Cord, LSZH)

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 156
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.