Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,638 products from about 154

 Transceiver Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Magnetic Cable for iPhone /Android/Type-C

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

12 Core Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: GJFJV-12
  • Fiber Count: 12

1 Channel Passive HD-Tvi Cvi UTP Video Balun Ahd Cvbs Cat5 Cable Twisted Pair

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

Colourful PVC Micro 3.0 USB Data Cable for iPhone/Phone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

1 Channel Passive IP Extender Over Rg59 Coax Cable (IPVE700)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applications: 1-CH Passive IP Extender Transceiver
  • by: Coaxial Cable
  • Other: Fast and Easy to Install
  • Distance: Over 220m Transceiver
  • Power: Passive
  • Packing: Blister Packing

CATV Signal Amplifier Cable TV

FOB Price: $3000 - $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Duplex Single Mode Zipcord Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sm Duplex Armored Indoor Cable
  • Application: Local Communication

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with FC-Sc Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC

1CH HD Tvi Cvi UTP Video Balun Cvbs Ahd Cat5 Cable Twisted Pair

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

12 Cores MPO Flat Ribbon Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Ribbon Cable
  • Span Length: >1000m

Micro USB Cable (3FT) , Ultra Durable Metal Pet Proof Cable Tangle-Free 2.4A Quick Charge ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

USB Cable to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire Ilink Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

Single-Fiber Simplex 2.0/2.8/3.0mm Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable
  • Application: Local Communication

Outdoor Gjfxtkv Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJZY)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 4-144
  • Loose Tube Fiber Diameter: 900um

Flat Twin Duplex Military Tactical Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: mm Duplex Armored Indoor Cable
  • Application: Local Communication

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (Flat Twin Armored GJFJV)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Flat Twin Armored GJFJV
  • Characteristics: Excellent Mechanical and Environmental Performance

Ilink Adapter Cable of USB Cable to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

10g SFP+Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC
  • Length: up to 10m
  • Power Dissipation: 1.5W

Nylon Braided Micro USB Charging Cable with Android Phone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

12 Core MPO Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 12 Fibers Ribbon Fiber Cable
  • Material for out Sheath: PE, PVC, LSZH

Magnetic Cable Braided USB Charging Cable for Samsung Galaxy S2 S3 S4 S6, Note 2/3/4/5, ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 12 Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
  • Characteristics: Excellent Mechanical and Environmental Performance

PVC Micro Connect USB Data Cable with Copper Wire 3.0 for iPhone/Phone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

10g SFP+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

Optical Transceiver Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

40g Qsfp+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Fiber Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

Qsfp Transceiver, Fiber Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

High Speed 40g Qsfp+ 5m Qsfp Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: 40g Ethernet
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Product: 40g Qsfp+ 5m Optic Cable
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 5m
  • Fiber Type: Optic Cable
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 155
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.