Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Transceiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 11,070 products from about 553

 Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

433/470MHz RF Transceiver Rfm98 RF Module for Home and Building Automation.

FOB Price: $4.56 - $5.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

New 868/915MHz Enhanced Power Rfm95 RF Lora Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $4.42 - $4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

2.4G RF Transceiver Module Rfm75 Module for Wireless Audio

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Cc1120 868MHz Narrowband Transceiver Module RF Module Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sigfox
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

868/915MHz Wireless Data Transceiver 1km USB Transmitter and Receiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cc1120 + PA 868m/915MHz Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Hsbc
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ad Hoc Networks
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Bluetooth Cc1101 868MHz RF C1 Wireless UHF Transceiver Module with Approvals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class B
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 17x18.9mm
  • Port: Shekou

Cc1310 + Cc1190 868m/915m Wireless Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cc1310
  • Application: Data Transmission
  • Modulation: FSK
  • Receiver Chip: Cc1310
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

New 169/433/470MHz Enhanced Power RF Lora Rfm98p Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $11.3 - $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Spi RF Module Transceiver Module 868MHz

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sigfox
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

SFP Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1310nm 40km Module

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm Bidi SFP Transceiver Module for 10g

FOB Price: $9.5 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fsk 433-470MHz Transceiver Module Jh-Rx05

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Industrial Machinery, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

17.10GB/s XFP Transceiver Optical Module 10km 1310nm SM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: XFP
  • Datarate: 10G

Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: 50 - 150W
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Control: Wireless

5V Waterproof Transceiver Module Parameters

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Electrochemical Gas Sensor
  • Conductivity Type: Ultrasonic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Production Process: Pzt
  • Material: Metal
  • IP Rating: IP56

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

25W Long Range 30km Wireless Audio Transmitter and Receiver Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $210 - $245 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 6g,8g Fiber Channel ,10gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

DC 220V High Sensitivity Microwave Transceiver Module for Intelligent Systems

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

1X9 Transceiver Optical Module With155m 1310/1550nm 20km

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

2.5g 1310nm 2km SFP Optical Transceiver Module for Wtd Rtxm192-404

FOB Price: $1 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

13.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 40km 1550nm SM ER

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 369
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.