Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 10,970 products from about 391

 Transceiver Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory 10g Transceiver Supplier SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

PON ONU Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

3G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Supplier

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

1X9 155M Single-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

SFP+ 6G BIDI Optical Transceiver 6G Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Module China Factory ...

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

CWDM 155M 1X9 Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

433/470MHz RF Transceiver Module Rfm98 RF Module for Home and Building Automation.

FOB Price: $4.56 - $5.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

New 868/915MHz Enhanced Power Rfm95 RF Lora Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $4.42 - $4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Cc1120 868MHz Narrowband Transceiver Module RF Module Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sigfox
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

4-Pin Spi 2.4G RF Transceiver Module RFM75 Module for Wireless Audio /Gamepads/ Remote ...

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Cc1120 + PA 868m/915MHz Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Hsbc
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ad Hoc Networks
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

868/915MHz Wireless Data Transceiver 1km USB Transmitter and Receiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cc1310 + Cc1190 868m/915m Wireless Transceiver Module RF Module

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cc1310
  • Application: Data Transmission
  • Modulation: FSK
  • Receiver Chip: Cc1310
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

SFP+ 6G BIDI Optical Transceiver 6G Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

433MHz USB RS232 RS485 Ttl RF Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $12 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

GLC-T SFP Compatible Copper Transceiver RJ-45 Connector Module 1000BASE-T

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

Cc1120 915MHz RF Module Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sigfox
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Packaging

DC 220V High Sensitivity Microwave Transceiver Module for Intelligent Systems

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

2.5g 1310nm 2km SFP Optical Transceiver Module for Wtd Rtxm192-404

FOB Price: $1 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

5V Waterproof Transceiver Module Parameters

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Electrochemical Gas Sensor
  • Conductivity Type: Ultrasonic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Production Process: Pzt
  • Material: Metal
  • IP Rating: IP56
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 366
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe