Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Module Price 2017 Product List
Total 11,767 products from about 511

 Transceiver Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

Bluetooth Cc1101 868MHz RF C1 Wireless UHF Transceiver Module with Approvals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class B
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 17x18.9mm
  • Port: Shekou

868/915MHz Wireless Data Transceiver 1km USB Transmitter and Receiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Fiber optic Transceivers 10GBASE-SR Duplex LC 850nm 300m SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Long Range 500MW Wireless Data Transceiver Module 433MHz RF Module

FOB Price: $48 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Transparent Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Takfly 10g XFP 850nm Multimodule Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $18.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module
  • Transmission Distance: 40km/80km/100km for Optional

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

433MHz High Sensitivity RF Transceiver Module Kl-Bt01

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF
  • Type: Receiver
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Voltage: DC12V

2.4G RF Transceiver Module Rfm75 Module for Wireless Audio

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: 50 - 150W
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Control: Wireless

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

Gpon-SFP-ONU Optical Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

DC 220V High Sensitivity Microwave Transceiver Module for Intelligent Systems

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

SFP+ 10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

Fsk 433-470MHz Transceiver Module Jh-Rx05

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Industrial Machinery, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

10g 300m 850nm XFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $0.1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000BASE-BX Compatible Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm SFP BIDI Transceiver Module for SMF 3km

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25Gbps

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Transmitter and Receiver Module Rfm64 315/433m Wireless Transceiver RF Module

FOB Price: $2.62 - $2.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Super Receiver Sensitivity Wireless RF Transceiver Module Kl-Bt01

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF
  • Type: Receiver
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Voltage: DC12V

25W Long Range 30km Wireless Audio Transmitter and Receiver Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $210 - $245 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 393