Home Product Directory Product List (Transceiver Moudle Factory, 99 Products found)
 Did you mean: transceiver module factory (11851)
Results for "Transceiver Moudle Factory"

Compatible for Extreme/ Cisco/ DELL 10g SFP Transceiver/ Moudle

FOB Price: $6 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Module/40km Bi-Directional 100m SFP Moudle

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Universal DC5V-DC24V DMX Controller Wireless Transceiver for LED Products

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: LED Products
  • Signal Transmission: Radio Waves
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 350m

100GHz 8CH Mux Moudle Fiber Optic DWDM

FOB Price: $8.75 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • First Channel: C53
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

1.25g 1310nm 10km SFP

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

10g 100m Copper SFP Module

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m

SFP CWDM Transceiver (1.25GB/s, 1530nm, 80km)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Module Type: SFP CWDM
  • Wavelength: 1530nm
  • Shenzhen Yeyang Telecom Electronics Technology ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 14000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Production Capacity: 80000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SZNETCOM

1.25g Wavelenth 1310nm 10km LC Connector Single Mode SFP Module

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km

SFP CWDM Transceiver (1.25GB/s, 1570nm, 80km)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Module Type: SFP CWDM
  • Wavelength: 1570nm
  • Shenzhen Yeyang Telecom Electronics Technology ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 14000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP Transceiver Compatiable With Cisco, HP, H3C, Foundry

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Trademark: SZNETCOM
  • Origin: China

Optical Transceiver10g Xenpak (EXK-31192-LRC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Transceiver Sm Mode: 10GB/S 1310nm 10km
  • Packing: Electrostatic Bag with Box
  • Shenzhen Yeyang Telecom Electronics Technology ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 14000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

GBIC Bidi Transceiver 20km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box,
  • Trademark: SZNETCOM
  • Origin: China

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) 100/1000Mbps Telecom smart 9 ports gig Optical fiber Switch

FOB Price: $106 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

3.3V Output Doppler Microwave Radar Sensor with Ce Hw-M09

FOB Price: $1.65 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Supply Voltage: DC 12V (6-24V)
  • Current: <5mA
  • Level of Output: High-5V/Low-0V
  • Trigger Way: Repeat(Default)
  • Blocking Time: The Default 0 S (Adjustable)
  • Delay Time: Default 2 S (3-200 S Adjustable)

Saicom(SCHG-20024M-2C) 100/1000Mbps 24/26/28ports 24FX/2GX 2Combo Ports Optical fiber ...

FOB Price: $272 - $285 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 28
  • Electric Port: 2 (1000m RJ45) Combo ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 24 ( 10/100M) SFP slots

Saicom(SCHG-20109M) Stable Desktop 1000Mbps 9ports Smart Switch for Smart City from China

FOB Price: $125 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 9 (1*1000M - 8*100M) SFP slots

Saicom(SCM-F8G1LS22M) High Speed 10 Ports Network Manageable Ethernet Switcher

FOB Price: $67 - $89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

China 6 Megabit Ports 4 Fiber Ethernet Telecom-grade Switches

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

Find Details About China Managed LAN Switch-Saicom(SC-350604M)

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

Saicom(SC-350604M) 10 Ports Switches Easy Installation and Configuration

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

Saicom(SC-350604M) Gigabit Intelligent Optical IP Switch-Single-mode 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

Saicom(SC-350604M) 1000Mbps Carrier-grade Intelligent 2GX+2FX+6FE Optical IP Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)

Manageable 1*1000M RJ45 1GX 8*100M SFP slots Network Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

10 Pts Fiber Switch From 9 SFP Access Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

1.25g Wavelenth 850nm 550m LC Connector Single Mode SFP Module

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 850nm
  • Distance: 550m

Media Convertor from 10 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

1000Mbps Carrier-grade Intelligent 2GX+2FX+6FE Optical IP Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optinal)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4
Top Two Results for "transceiver module factory"

10G XFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New