Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Network 2017 Product List
Total 6,128 products from about 471

 Transceiver Network manufacturers & suppliers

Mini Type Framed E1 to 4fe Converter Network Bridge

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: G.703 , 75ohm ,120ohm
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps, RJ45
  • Power: Redundancy AC 180V~260V ,DC -48V
  • Framed or Unframed: Framed
  • Size: Mini
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton Package
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Network Bridge of Interface Converter 4e1 to Fe Protocol Converter E1/Fe in Mini Model

FOB Price: US $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: G.703 , 75ohm ,120ohm
  • Electrical Ethernet: 10/100Mbps , RJ45
  • Power: Redundancy AC 180V~260V ,DC -48V
  • Framed or Unframed: Framed
  • Size: Mini
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton Package
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Mini Type Protocol Physical Isolated E1 to 2fe Converter

FOB Price: US $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: G.703 , 75ohm ,120ohm
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps, RJ45
  • Power: Redundancy AC 180V~260V ,DC -48V
  • Framed or Unframed: Framed E1
  • Isolated: Physical Isolated
  • Size: Mini
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

High Speed Metal 4 GE Industrial Network exchanger for Enterprise

FOB Price: $74.7 - $88.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Switch(Access Device)
  • Usage: Electronic Monitoring System
  • Installation: DIN-rail or desktop
  • Fan Number: no fan
  • Capacity: Network Switch(Access Device)
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Jd117b 10g Base XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Packing: Bulk or Individual
  • Standard: International
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Optcom
  • Origin: China

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Stl-SFP LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10W/25W Long Distance RF Transceiver Modules & Hot Selling Wireless Data Radio Modem

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $18 - $22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

315/433/868/915 MHz Rfm69c RF Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $2.03 - $2.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Bluetooth Cc1101 868MHz RF C1 Wireless UHF Transceiver Module with Approvals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class B
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 17x18.9mm
  • Port: Shekou

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Universal DC5V-DC24V DMX Controller Wireless Transceiver for LED Products

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: LED Products
  • Signal Transmission: Radio Waves
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 350m

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Multi-Color Two Way Radio Transceiver/Intercom (HY-WT03 BG)

FOB Price: $19.5 - $28 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Type: Handheld
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Display: With Display
  • Style: Handheld
  • IP Rating: IP66
  • Usage: Commercial, Home

10g SFP+ Transceiver (SFP +10G-SR/LR/ER/ZR)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

IC Integrated Circuit Sn74lvc245adbr of Bus Transceiver

FOB Price: US $0.1334 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • shape: Ssop-20
  • Logic Function: Bus Transceiver
  • Data Flow Direction: Bi-Directional
  • Number of Elements Per Chip: 1
  • Polarity: Non-Inverting
  • Fabrication Technology: CMOS

AR7411 EoC Slave MAC/PHY Transceiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Eoc Slave with WiFi
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Eoc Slave with WiFi
  • Eoc Slave Model: Hkteoc-7400-S3-Wf

Transceiver OTDR Fiber Cleaver Takfly FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SFP Transceiver Pot VoIP ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

High Performance Wireless RF Transceiver (SRWF-1028)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

Wireless Remote Transceiver DMX512 Controller Stage Light Equipment Console

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 2.4G Wireless DMX512 Transceiver
  • Item Number: Rg-Ctcwixlr-RS
  • Size: 146X106X56mm
  • Weight: 200g
  • Unobstructed Distance: 500m
  • Feature: Two Work Together, One Sending Signal and The Othe

Optical Module and Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Tk-2207g VHF 136-174MHz Long Range Transceiver Radio

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Talk Range: 3-8km
  • Style: Handheld
  • Usage: Commercial
  • Type: Handheld
  • Display: Without Display
  • Working Frequency Range: VHF Segment
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 205
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.