Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Price 2017 Product List
Total 22,291 products from about 857

 Transceiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price 8CH Video to Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Cofdm Transceiver Price

FOB Price: US $1900 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Qpsk, 16qam, 64qam
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Size: 71*56*11mm(L*W*H)
  • Weight: ≤100g
  • Packing: Carton

Competitive Price Tk-2207 VHF 136-174MHz 2-Way Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Talk Range: 8km Max
  • Style: Handheld
  • Usage: Commercial
  • Type: Handheld
  • Battery Type: Ni-MH Battery
  • Display: Without Display

Good Price 10MW Radio Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Lowest Price Baofeng UV-5re Black VHF136-174&UHF400-520MHz Two Way Ham Radio Hf ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: With Display
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Type: Handheld
  • Frequency Range: 136-174MHz/400-470MHz
  • Channel Number: 128
  • Output Power: 4W/1W

Best Price Kq-12 UHF 400-470MHz 2 Way Radio Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Talk Range: 8km Max
  • Style: Handheld
  • IP Rating: IP54
  • Usage: Commercial
  • Type: Handheld
  • Display: Without Display

Wholesale Price Tk-3107 VHF 400-520MHz 2-Way Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Talk Range: 3-8km
  • Style: Handheld
  • Usage: Commercial
  • Type: Handheld
  • Display: Without Display
  • Working Frequency Range: VHF Segment

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

Cc2531PA Zigbee USB Dongle Zigbee Wireless Module (NC980) Cc2531 Cc2592 Transceiver

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Zigbee Dongle
  • Type: 802.15.4
  • Support Network: Zigbee
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40G QSFP+ 850nm 300m mm Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 300m

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

Stl-SFP LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Cc2630 Zigbee Wireless Module (NC820) RF Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $4.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Hsbc
  • Type: Zigbee
  • Support Network: Zigbee
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cc2531 Zigbee USB Dongle Transceiver

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Zigbee
  • Type: Zigbee Dongle
  • Support Network: Zigbee
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25g 1310nm Optic Transceiver, 20km with DDM Function

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Luiton Lt-590 Ctcss/Dcs/Dtmf/ 2tone/5tone Decodes/Encodes VHF Mobile Transceivers

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Talk Range: 15-20km
  • Style: Vehicle Mounted
  • Usage: Commercial, Home
  • Type: Vehicle Station
  • Battery Type: Without
  • Display: With Display

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible 40GBase QSFP ER4 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm QSFP+ transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

Screwless HD-Cvi/Tvi/Ahd Passive CCTV UTP Cat5 BNC Video Balun Transceiver (VB102pH)

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz
  • Application: CCTV Systems
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • UTP Connection: "Press-Fit" Terminal Blocks
  • Weight: 58g/Pair

1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

High Performance Wireless RF Transceiver (SRWF-1028)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

AR7411 EoC Slave MAC/PHY Transceiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Eoc Slave with WiFi
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Eoc Slave with WiFi
  • Eoc Slave Model: Hkteoc-7400-S3-Wf

Huawei XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: $220 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

SFP Bibi Transceiver 155m 1450/1540nm (1540/1450nm) 80km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1450&1540

UHF VHF Tk-U100 Radio Transceiver for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $38 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Talk Range: 3-8km
  • Style: Handheld
  • Usage: Commercial
  • Type: Handheld
  • Display: With Display
  • Working Frequency Range: UV Double Section

SFP 1.25GB/s CWDM 100km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP

1.25g 13/15 Wdm GBIC Transceiver with Simplex LC or Sc 20km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 744