(/ )

Gold Member Audited Supplier of Made-in-China.com 3D Demo

Product List Supplier List
Page 1/126  
Total 3771 products found from 565

Transponder

 manufacturers & suppliers
Min. Order:
China Supplier - Gold Member License Verified Suppliers
Sort by: Relevance
Show: 30 items
Key Programmer M8 MVP PRO M8 Auto Key Programmer More Powerful Than T300 and SBB Key Programmer MVP PRO Transponder

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

 License Verified

Key Programmer M8 MVP PRO M8 Auto Key Programmer More Powerful Than T300 and SBB Key Programmer MVP ...
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Set   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

MVP PRO M8 key programmer MVP Key Pro M8 Auto Key Programmer is the most powerful and cost effective tool for you to add keys and make new keys. It support full range of car models, support update and ...

RFID Windshield Transponder

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

RFID Windshield Transponder
[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Up to 20m reading; Standby when out of reading area; Strong signal penetration; Fast and reliable identification; Windshield mounted and easy installation. It is a highly affordable long range RFID card/ ...

Fiber Optical 4.25g SMF SFP Lx Transponder (SPT-P134G-10D)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Fiber Optical 4.25g SMF SFP Lx Transponder (SPT-P134G-10D)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Fiber Optical 4.25G SMF SFP LX Transponder (SPT-P134G-10D) 4G SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO ...

Wireless Transponder (DA-342)

Wireless Transponder (DA-342)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Unit Price: US $3.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 50 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

Wireless transponder (DA-342) 1. Super power-saving design, 12V/DC and 3V/DC two models; 2. Output N. O/N. C signal, transfer wired signal to wireless signal. 3. Strong anti-interface ability, ...

Mini RFID Transponders

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Mini RFID Transponders
[Aug 25, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.1 - $0.7/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Metal Tag Parameters Description: Practical on metal 1)Operating Frequency: 125kHz or 13.56MHz 2)Support Protocol: ISO_15693 or 14443 3)Operating Temperature: -40º C to +70º C 4)Data ...

PC RF Wristband Transponders

[Province:Shanghai, China]

 Gold Member

PC RF Wristband Transponders
[Aug 12, 2014]

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

RFID wristband is the extension products of normal ISO card, which is designed for easy carrying by person in swimming pool, construction place, pub, hospital etc. It combines the RFID technology with good ...

AV/RF Transponder (HS-2004)

[Province:Jiangsu, China]

 Gold Member

AV/RF Transponder (HS-2004)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Connecting to video input source Stereo video source Mono video source Connecting to TV VHS CONNECTION connect one end of a 75-ohm cable to the RF Modulators to TV terminal, and the other end to the ...

Liquid-Plastic Flowing Meter Transducer (MQLS-4)

[Province:Jiangsu, China]

 Gold Member

Liquid-Plastic Flowing Meter Transducer (MQLS-4)
[Aug 08, 2014]

Resonance frequency (Fs): 1.0MHz Bandwidth: Δf≥0.2MHz Static capacitance: C=1100PF Directional angle: 2e-3dB=3° Echo breadth: 100V/2V (20cm) Outside size: Φ26x19mm.

DC-80-1.6mpa Electromagnetic Flowmeter

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

 Gold Member

DC-80-1.6mpa Electromagnetic Flowmeter
[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $188.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Electromagnetic flowmeter 1. All-welded structure 2. All SS304 3. High accuracy 4. Excellent life time Electromagnetic flowmeter Product Feature Virtually No Pressure Loss ...

2014 Professiona T300 Key Programmer Latest Version T-300, Car Key Transponder

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

 License Verified

2014 Professiona T300 Key Programmer Latest Version T-300, Car Key Transponder
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, EXW

Overview 1. T300 Key Programmer is the new version, supports English V2013 /Spanish V13.1. 2. T300 is used for programming of car keys. T300 key programmer models coverage Acura, Audi, Alfa, ...

Passive UHF Windscreen Transponder

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Passive UHF Windscreen Transponder
[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Up to 20m reading; Standby when out of reading area; Strong signal penetration; Fast and reliable identification; Windshield mounted and easy installation. It is a highly affordable long range RFID card/ ...

10g Transceiver Optical DWDM X2 Zr Transponder (SPT-2DXXTG-80D)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

10g Transceiver Optical DWDM X2 Zr Transponder (SPT-2DXXTG-80D)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Fiber Optic X2 Transceiver 10GB DWDM X2 ZR Transponder SPT-2DXXTG-80D Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ...

RFID Transponder - 01

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

RFID Transponder - 01
[Aug 25, 2014]

Unit Price: $0.1 - $0.7/ Piece   
Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

DAILY RFID has announced the availability of the mini RFID Transponder-01, which are widely used on metal surface and humid environments. With special design, they are especially designed for ...

Liquid-Plastic Flowing meter Transducer (MQLS-1)

[Province:Jiangsu, China]

 Gold Member

Liquid-Plastic Flowing meter Transducer (MQLS-1)
[Aug 08, 2014]

Resonance frequency (Fs): 1.0MHz Bandwidth: Δf≥0.4MHz Static capacitance: C=1300PF Directional angle: 2e-3dB=2° Echo range: 100V/7V(20cm) Oblique angle: 45° /65° Outside size: Φ ...

Water Flowmeter

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

 Gold Member

Water Flowmeter
[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $500.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Water flowmeter 1. High accuracy 2. Excellent life time Water flowmeter Product Feature Virtually No Pressure Loss There is no moving part to down the pressure. Corrosion ...

SFP Wdm 1490nm/1310nm 1g LC 20km Ddm Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L20D)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

SFP Wdm 1490nm/1310nm 1g LC 20km Ddm Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L20D)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

SFP WDM 1490nm/1310nm 1G LC 20km DDM Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L20D) Gigabit SFP WDM 1490nm/1310nm 20km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

Active Transponder

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Active Transponder
[Aug 26, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Up to 20m reading; Standby when out of reading area; Strong signal penetration; Fast and reliable identification; Windshield mounted and easy installation. It is a highly affordable long range RFID card/ ...

Water-Flowing Meter Transducer (MQLF-4)

[Province:Jiangsu, China]

 Gold Member

Water-Flowing Meter Transducer (MQLF-4)
[Aug 08, 2014]

Resonance frequency (Fs): 1.0MHz Bandwidth: Δf≥0.4MHz Static capacitance: C=1300PF Directional angle: 2e-3dB=2° Echo range: 100V/7V(20cm) Oblique angle: 45°/65° Outside size: ...

Electromagnetic Flowmeter

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

 Gold Member

Electromagnetic Flowmeter
[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $188.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Electromagnetic flowmeter can be used to accurately measure the flowrate of liquids with UNBELIEVABLE PRICE KFL-DC Series electromagnetic flowmeter 1. Introduction ...

Fiber Optic X2 Transceiver 10GB DWDM X2 Er Transponder (SPT-2DXXTG-40D)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Fiber Optic X2 Transceiver 10GB DWDM X2 Er Transponder (SPT-2DXXTG-40D)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

Fiber Optic X2 Transceiver 10GB DWDM X2 ER Transponder SPT-2DXXTG-40D Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ...

RFID Card Transponder/UHF Transponder

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

RFID Card Transponder/UHF Transponder
[Aug 14, 2014]

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW

Up to 20m reading; Standby when out of reading area; Strong signal penetration; Fast and reliable identification; Windshield mounted and easy installation. It is a highly affordable long range RFID card/ ...

Hydrophone (MQSH-50)

[Province:Jiangsu, China]

 Gold Member

Hydrophone (MQSH-50)
[Aug 08, 2014]

Resonance frequency (Fs): 1Hz -50KHz Receive Sensitivity MLL: -193db Static capacitance: C=24500PF Frequency Response: ± 1.5db Outside size: Φ 58x230mm Cable: 10m.

Electromagnetic Flowmeter

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

 Gold Member

Electromagnetic Flowmeter
[Aug 14, 2014]

Unit Price: US $188.0/ Piece   
Min. Order: 10 Pieces   
Trade Terms: FOB

Specifications Electromagnetic flowmeter can be used to accurately measure the flowrate of liquids with UNBELIEVABLE PRICE KFL-DC Series electromagnetic flowmeter 1. Introduction ...

Bidi 1490nm/1310nm 1g LC 20km Ddm SFP Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L40D)

[Province:Guangdong, China]

 Gold Member

Bidi 1490nm/1310nm 1g LC 20km Ddm SFP Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L40D)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Min. Order: 1 Piece   
Trade Terms: FOB, EXW

BIDI 1490nm/1310nm 1G LC 20km DDM SFP Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L40D ) Gigabit SFP WDM 1490nm/1310nm 40km optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New ...

ID 48 Transponder Car Key Transponder

Nanning Huilian Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

[Province:Guangxi, China]

Glass Tag Transponder (FRD042)

Faread Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Glass Tag Transponder (FRD042)
[Aug 27, 2014]

Less than 1/3 in (8 mm) long; Thinner than a grain of rice ISO11784/11785 compliant Unlimited resistance to water Glass tag SAFE, RELIABLE, EFFECTIVE MICRO-SIZED TAGS FOR PETS AND LAB ANIMALS ...

Animal ID Transponder (TUR-S2) Frequency134.2kHz 1.4*8mm

Jiaxing Topunion Electronics Inc.

[Province:Zhejiang, China]

Animal ID Transponder (TUR-S2) Frequency134.2kHz 1.4*8mm
[Aug 13, 2014]

Specifications Pet ID Syringe. Hitag-S256. ISO11784/5 FDX-B 134.2KHz. EO Sterilised. Electronic ID File. Competitive price! European Quality! TUR-S2 is a kind of syringe that designed exclusively ...

Matsutec HP-33A 4.3" AIS Transponder with GPS Navigation

Shenzhen Shenhuayang Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Matsutec HP-33A 4.3" AIS Transponder with GPS Navigation
[Aug 12, 2014]

Matsutec HP-33A 4.3" color LCD diaply AIS transponder combo with GPS navigator The HP-33A is a class B AIS transponder for Non-SOLAS vessels such as pleasurecraft, work-boat, fishing boat etc ...

AIS Transponder (M4501)

Tianjin 712 Communication & Broadcasting Co., Ltd.

[Province:Tianjin, China]

AIS Transponder (M4501)
[Aug 08, 2014]

AIS Transponder (M4501) Vessels equipped with AIS can achieve collision avoiding, information exchange, vessel positioning, distance alarm, etc. It makes up ARPA collision avoiding radar's disadvantage ...

Matsutec Marine AIS Transponder with GPS Navigator

Shenzhen Shenhuayang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

[Province:Guangdong, China]

Matsutec Marine AIS Transponder with GPS Navigator
[Aug 14, 2014]

Matsutec HP-33A 4.3" color LCD diaply AIS transponder combo with GPS navigator The HP-33A is a class B AIS transponder for Non-SOLAS vessels such as pleasurecraft, work-boat, fishing boat ...

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request Now >>

Want the latest & hottest Products Info. on "Transponder"?

Product Alert

Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the latest and hottest Product Info. periodically.
It's free!

Subscribe

Audit Content:(click Logo for more details)