Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Trunk Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,296 products from about 204

 Trunk Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Coaxial Cable with Messenger Trunk Cable Rg1

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Inner Conductor: Cu, CCS, CCA

75 Ohm Seamless Aluminum 500 Trunk Cable with Messenger

Min. Order: 1 km
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Trunk Cable
  • Material Shape: Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Seamless Trunk Cable Rg500 with Messenger

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

500 Semi-Finished Trunk Cable Aluminum Tube Core

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Trunk Cable (P3 500JCA / JCAM)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Inner Conductor: 2.77mm
  • Dielectric: 11.43mm
  • Outer Conductor: 12.70mm
  • Outer Jacket: 14.22mm
  • Messenger: 2.77mm
  • Packing: 1000m/Wooden Spool , 2500ft/Wooden Spool

Trunk Cable 500 with Messenger Seamless Aluminum Tube

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Solid

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Connector Qr500 Trunk Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $1.45 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

Coaxial Cable CATV Rg500 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $0.71 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Lb.500 Trunk Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Qr500 Competitive Trunk Coaxial Cable with/Without Messenger

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Qr
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Packing: 100m/Roll, 200m/Roll, 305m/Roll,

Ge-Rozinn Snap&Clip DIN 10 Trunk ECG Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

7/8' Corrugated RF Leaky Feeder Cable Coaxial Trunk Communications

FOB Price: US $1.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Inner Conductor: Cu/CCA

Coaxial Cable RG6 75ohm Trunk Cable Qr500-W

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Coaxial Cable of Trunk Cable Piii. 500 with Tracing String

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Coaxial Cable of 500 Trunk Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1km Wooden Trunk Coaxial Cable P3.500 with CE RoHS ISO

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Trunk Coaxial Cable P3.500
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

CATV Qr500/540 Trunk Coaxial Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: US $0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Qr500 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: CCA
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Qr500
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

540 Series CATV Trunk Coaxial Cable Qr540 with Optional Messenger

Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Qr540
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Coaxial Cable Rg11 305m Reel with Messenger Trunk Cable

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MPO to LC Om3 Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: Ofnp
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi Mode

5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Drop Cable Trunk Cable Qr540

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Coaxial Cable Qr540
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Trunk Line Coaxial Cable Qr540jca/Jcam-109

FOB Price: US $550 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Inner Conductor: 3.15mm
  • Dielectric: 13.03mm
  • Outer Conductor: 13.72mm
  • Outer Jacket: 15.30mm
  • Messenger: 2.77mm
  • Packing: 1000m/Wooden Spool, 2500FT/Wooden Spool

Drager Siemens Sc9000xl Multi-Link Trunk Cable, 16pin

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: TPU
  • Brand: Siemens
  • Connector: 16 Pins
  • Model: Sc9000xl
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • MOQ: 1 PC

Mindray T5/T8 12pin-Siemens Trunk ECG Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Trunk Cable, Coaxial Cable Rg540 (WM005)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 18000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Brand: Weimai

Coaxial Cable 75ohm Trunk Cable Qr500-S

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Coaxial Cable Trunk Cable 412jca

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality CATV Qr320 Trunk Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Qr320
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 144
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.