Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Trunk Hardware 2017 Product List
Total 2,525 products from about 157

 Trunk Hardware manufacturers & suppliers

Plg System for Automobile Trunk Bracket Stampings

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Processing Type: Deep Drawing
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Mould: Simple Single Process Dies
  • Surface Processing: Spraying
  • Fine Blanking: Open

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Nitrogen Inside Gas Struts for Tool Box Car Trunk

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Function: Pressed, Phonation, Buffer, Drive, Restoration, Measurement
  • Material: Steel
  • Extension Spring Material: Oil Tempered Spring Steel Alloy
  • Extension Spring Classification: Long Hook Tension Spring
  • Usage: Industrial, Auto, Furniture, Motorcycle, Home Appliance
  • Load Type: Compression

12/24 Core MPO Om3/Om4 Trunk Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Metal Flat Eyelet Gas Spring with Steel Material for Car Trunk

FOB Price: $0.7 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Brand: Louie
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Body Material: Steel

MPO Trunk Cable/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Patch Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Plastic Motor Trunk Mould

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single&Multi Cavity
  • Plastic Material: Customized
  • Process Combination Type: Injection
  • Application: Car

Trunk-Shaped Wrench Handle Basin Tap

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Double Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Orb Finished
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Function: Magnetization
  • Functional Design: Single Handle

Super Soft Trunk Lid Seal

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Hard Rubber
  • Usage: Automobile, Machinery, Doors & Windows, Cars
  • Type: Solid Core Sealing Strip
  • Sectional Shape: T-Shape
  • Performance: High Pressure
  • Vulcanization: Continuous Vulcanization

Two Wheeler Motorcycle Tail Trunk Mould

FOB Price: $20000 - $30000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: ABS
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Car, Two Wheeler Cover Parts

Plastic Storage Trunk Box with Padlockable Hinged Lid Injection Mould

FOB Price: US $16000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: HDPE
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Commodity

Well Designed Toy Dump Trunk Mould

FOB Price: $5000 - $1000000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: PP, PC, PS, PE, PU, PVC, ABS, PMMA Ect
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Car, Toy

MPO/MTP-FC Fiber Optic Trunk Micro Patch Cord

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Density Sm, mm MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Cables for Data ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rubber Seal Strips for Trunks

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: EPDM
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Vehicle
  • Color: Black, Grey etc.
  • Packing: Paper Cartons
  • Standard: CE, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000, 000m

Fiber Cable Trunk or Fanout MPO Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Coaxial Cable 75ohm Trunk Cable Qr500-W/Communication Cable

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Rear Trunk Panel Car Spare Parts Plastic Injection Mould

FOB Price: $10000 - $200000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single or Multi Cavity
  • Plastic Material: ABS ; PA66+Gf ; PE etc
  • Process Combination Type: Single Process Mold; Compound Die; Progressive Die
  • Application: Car, Household Appliances, Electronic

Rubber Seals for Trunk, Sponge Bulb Trim Seal

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Material: EPDM
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Vehicle, Household Appliance
  • Effect: Fixture&Sealing
  • Cross-Section Shape: Customized
  • Size: Customized
  • Type: Seal Strip

RoHS Certificated Nitrogen Gas Spring for Trunk Tool Box

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Function: Pressed, Buffer, Drive, Restoration
  • Material: Steel or Stainless Steel
  • Extension Spring Material: Oil Tempered Spring Steel Alloy
  • Extension Spring Classification: Lift Gas Spring
  • Usage: Industrial, Auto, Furniture, Motorcycle, Home Appliance, Boat
  • Load Type: Compression

Aqua 12F Fiber Optic MPO OM3 Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Different Style Car Tire Valve Stem Cap Soccer Tyre Valve Caps Wheels Rim Universal Fit ...

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.68 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Material: Plastic
  • Application: Gate Valve
  • Surface Treatment: Polishing
  • Pressure: Ordinary Pressure
  • Connection: Welding
  • Certification: CE

OEM Custom Injection Plastic Motorcycle Trunk Mould

FOB Price: US $20000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: PP
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Motorcycle

Custom EPDM Rubber Trunk Seal

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: EPDM
  • Usage: Automobile, Industrial, Vehicle
  • Type: Metal Rubber Compound Sealing Strip
  • Sectional Shape: Customized
  • Performance: Weathering
  • Vulcanization: Continuous Vulcanization

Auto Parts Pneumatic Gas Spring for Car Trunk

FOB Price: $1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Brand: Louie
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Body Material: Steel

Cayenne Car Trunk Spring Card The Fastener

FOB Price: $0.025 - $0.0265 / Piece
Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Type: Hot Stamping
  • Processing Type: Shaping Metal
  • Material: Copper
  • Mould: Multistep Progressive Dies
  • Surface Processing: Electroplating
  • Fine Blanking: Multi-Position

MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Fibers 10g Om3 50/125 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $6.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Model Number: 12 Cores MTP
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: Used
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 85
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.