Home Construction & Decoration Scaffolding Tube Coupler Factory 2017 Product List
Total 10,505 products from about 404

 Tube Coupler Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory 0.9mm 1X2 Ports LC /LC Multimode Steel Tube Type Pigtail Fiber Optic Fbc ...

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Drop Forged Double Coupler for Tube and Coupler Scaffold

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Quick Change Coupler with Round Tube Joint Flange

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: GB
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Connection: Flange
  • Surface Treatment: Black Oxide
  • Head Type: Round
  • Size: Dn25/40/50/65/80/100

Pressed Scaffolding Sleeve Coupler for Tube Clips

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Drop Forged Double Coupler for Tube and Coupler Scaffold Factroy Directly Sale

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Shipping Port: Nanjing,Shanghai

Straight Thread Rebar Coupler Factory

FOB Price: $0.34 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Pipe, Tube & Parts
  • Material: 45# Carbon Steel.
  • Specifications: D16, D18, D20, D22, D25, D28, D32
  • Thread Angle: 60 and 75
  • Packing in: Plastic Bag, Then Wooden Box
  • Packing: in Wooden Box

Scaffolding Pipe Fitting/Coupler with Welded Tube (FF-0039)

FOB Price: $2 - $2.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Forged Double Steel Tube Scaffold Coupler

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Connection: Clamp
  • Structure: Control
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Q235 Metal Materials
  • Standard: Standard
  • En74 ,BS1139,ISO Standard: 48.3mmx48.3mm,48mmx42mm,76mmx76mm and So on

Swivel Coupler for Scaffolding Tube

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding

1*2 Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Mini Om1 Fbt Fused Fiber Optic Coupler (Steel Tube)

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

1/2 Inch PVC Tube Fittings PVC Female Coupler White Color

FOB Price: $0.029 - $0.45 / Box
Min. Order: 5 Boxes
  • Connection: Glue
  • Shape: Equal
  • Head Code: Round
  • Angle: 90 Degree
  • Wall Thickness: Sch40
  • Material: Plastic

Scaffold Fixed Coupler for Tube and Coupler Scaffold

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Factory Supply High Quality Ftb Couplers

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A

48.3mm Scaffolding Tube Coupler (FF-0014)

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Soffit Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Durable Steel Scaffolding Systems Tube Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding

Optical Fiber 1X8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc/APC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Drop Forged Double Coupler for Tube and Coupler Scaffolding Accessory

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Mobile
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

3*3 250mm Bare with Steel Tube Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2X2 Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310&1490&1550nm
  • Ports: 2*2

Factory Supply 1*4 Singlemode 0.9mm Dual Window Fbt Fttp FTTX Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Pressed Inner Joint Coupler for Tube and Clamp Scaffolding

FOB Price: $0.78 - $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

1*3 Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Drop Forged Scaffolding Girder Swivel Coupler Double Cuplers Swivel Tube Fittings

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Shipping Port: Nanjing,Shanghai

Epon/Epon Network Single Mode Wideband 1*4 Fiber Optic Steel Tube Type Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

1*4 250mm Bare with Steel Tube Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Tube and Coupler Scaffold-- Double Coupler

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Bare 900um 1X2 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Scaffolding Pipe Coupler, Guangzhou Factory

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Scaffolding Part Type: Scaffolding Coupler
  • Color: Silver
  • Surface Finish: Painting

Pneumatic Fitting / Sh & Sp Quick Coupler for Air Hose / PU Tube

FOB Price: US $0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Sets
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Surface Finishing: Zinc Plated
  • Shape: Cylinder
  • Design: Fairy
  • Style: Religious
  • Certification: RoHS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 351