Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ul Computer Cable 2017 Product List
Total 26,263 products from about 1,641

 Ul Computer Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Single Shielded Computer Cable UL 2464

Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UL Approve Computer Power Cord Us 3pin Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Depends
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Cat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/UTP/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $52.5 - $58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sell Us Computer Power Cable UL Approved, Us Computer Cord Sets

FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: GP
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

UL Listed Power Cord and USA C13 Computer Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

Cat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/UTP/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $52.5 - $58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Utpcat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $52.5 - $58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Utpcat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $52.5 - $58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

The Newest 4k*2k Resolution HDMI Cable Metal Shell

FOB Price: $2.37 - $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Good Price Cat 5e UTP Network Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $61 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC,LDPE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded

23AWG AWG24 CAT6 Data Cable, Cat5e LAN Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Data Cable , Auto Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

ADSS 24/36 Core Outdoor Armored Optical Fo Cable, Single Mode Airel Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LAN Cable/Network Cable/UTP Cat5e Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Shenzhen Manufacturer Coaxial Cable for Industrial Equipment

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

1/2" 7/8" RF Coaxial Communication Feeder Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

4pair 24AWG Bc Cat5e FTP 2power LAN Cable

Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Gold Plated Plug HDMI Cable for 1080P with 1.4/2.0V

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Application: HD TV /DVD /Computer
  • Definition Support: 720p 1080P

Cc2 Simplex Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $160 - $188 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Optical Connection Cable for FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN Connection Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Network,Cabling System, FTTH Installation,Big Data
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory HDMI Cable 1.3version 1.5m Cu Inner Conductor

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Computer, iPod
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LSZH Jacket Kevlar Yarn Armor 4 Core Micro Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 876
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.