Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ul Computer Cable 2018 Product List
28,600 products found for 1,682  

Ul Computer Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Single Shielded Computer Cable UL 2464

Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UL Approve Computer Power Cord Us 3pin Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Depends
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UL Approved FEP Insulation and Sheath Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round

Cat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/UTP/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Internet Computer LAN Cable 4 Pair 1000FT 305m UL UTP Cat 6 Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Shielded Cable 2464 Cable 28AWG/6AWG/24AWG/22AWG Wire UL 2464 Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Utpcat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ Computer Cable/Lin'an Cable/Hanli Cable

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UL Listed Power Cord and USA C13 Computer Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

Utpcat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ Computer Cable/Lin′ an Cable/Hanli Cable/Linan Cable

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cat 6 1000 FT 23 Awc/UL/Cmr/UTP/Bare Copper/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ Computer Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-58.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LAN Cable/Network Cable/UTP Cat5e Cable LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

The Newest 4k*2k Resolution HDMI Cable Metal Shell

FOB Price: US $ 2.37-19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

4pair 24AWG Bc Cat5e FTP 2power LAN Cable

Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Dac PP Jacket G657A1 A2 Fiber Optic Cable with High Crush Resistance

FOB Price: US $ 0.11-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Coaxial Cable Assembly for Industrial Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

GYFTY Outdoor Sm 9/125 Unarmored Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Good Price Cat 5e UTP Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 60-61 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC,LDPE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Low Loss 1/2" 7/8" RF Feeder Coaxial Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

0.6/1kv Nassa, ABC Electrical Power Conductor Cable, Aerial Bundle Cable XLPE Insulation XLPE Cable Overhead Service Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gold Plated Plug HDMI Cable for 1080P with 1.4/2.0V

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Application: HD TV /DVD /Computer
  • Definition Support: 720p 1080P

High Speed with Ethernet 3D 4K@60Hz 2160p HDMI 2.1 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player, xBox 360
  • Color: Black
  • Type: HDMI Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable in Stock 24 Core GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Drop Cable / Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

23AWG AWG24 Data Cable CAT6 Cat5e LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Data Cable , Auto Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.