Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Upc Certificate 2017 Product List
Total 2,465 products from about 205

 Upc Certificate manufacturers & suppliers

Upc Brass Widespread Three Hole Bathroom Lavatory Faucet

FOB Price: $20 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Chrome
  • Structure: Three Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Function: Induction
  • Functional Design: Double Handle

Bathroom Ceramic Sinks with Upc Certificates (SN5005-60)

FOB Price: $25 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Installation Type: Above Counter
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Notch: Single Basin
  • Sink Style: Single Bowl

Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

PC Barcode Scanner Code Barcode Scanner Upc Scanner

FOB Price: $30 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Pen Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 100 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

CSA Upc Certificate, Trench Drain Shower Base Shower Pan

FOB Price: US $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Single Color
  • Skirt Structure: Yes
  • Size: 60X34
  • Base Material: Acrylic
  • Base Shape: Rectangle

Bathroom Washbasin/Drop in Sink with Upc Certificate (211-9050)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Installation Type: Above Counter
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Notch: Single Basin
  • Sink Style: Single Bowl

Erowa Upc Built-in Power Chuck 3A-100043

FOB Price: $3230 - $3280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Logo Printing: Without Logo Printing
  • Size: Large
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008, ISO 9001:2000, SGS, CE
  • Version: Chuck for High Machining Forces During Chip Remova

St-St Upc Single-Mode Single Core Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

White Color Pull out Kitchen Faucet with Upc Certificate

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Double Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Brushed Nickel PVD
  • Style: Modern
  • Outlet Style: Waterfall
  • Opening Way: Revolving Type

Dbr Fitting with Upc Certificate 4*2 ABS Flush Bushing

FOB Price: $1.03 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: ABS
  • Type: Bushing
  • Color: Black
  • Shape: Equal
  • Usage: Dwv
  • Size: 4*2

Fiber Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/Upc Sm OS2 9/125 Simplex

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lcupc-Lcapc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1*4 Steel Tube Sc/Upc PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Sanipro Single Lever Pull out Kitchen Faucet with Upc Certificate

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Double Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Modern
  • Outlet Style: Waterfall
  • Opening Way: Wrench Type

Fiber Optic Singlemode Sc Upc 1*8 Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.5cm Punched Hole Garment Sample Tags with Size and Upc

FOB Price: $0.008 - $0.05 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Usage: Bags, Shoes, Garments
  • Feature: Anti-counterfeit
  • Material: Paper
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Type: Hang
  • Size: Customized

Upc Faucet Brass Cartridge

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Style: Modern
  • Function: Mixed
  • Installation: Embedded
  • Rotary: Rotary
  • Finish: Brass

Durable Quality Stainless Steel Upc Kitchen Faucet (AB016)

FOB Price: $60 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Structure: Single Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Satin or Mirror
  • Style: Modern
  • Outlet Style: Waterfall
  • Opening Way: Wrench Type

En877 Sml Upc Approval Cast Iron Pipe

FOB Price: $850 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cast Iron Pipes
  • Usage: Water Drainage
  • Joint Type: Self Anchoring Joint
  • Section Shape: Round
  • Certification: Upc Its
  • Shape: Round

Upc CE Water Tap Automatic Faucet Sensor Faucet

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Touch Free
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Classic
  • Function: Magnetization
  • Functional Design: Free Handle

Cheap Upc Elongated Siphonic Two Piece Ceramic Toilet

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Structure: Two Piece
  • Drainage: Siphonic
  • Flushing Control Method: Side Flush
  • Toilet Bowl Shape: Elongated
  • Mounting Type: Wall-mounted

Siphonic One Piece Upc Toilet for USA Market

FOB Price: $102 - $103 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Vitreous China
  • Structure: One Piece
  • Drainage: Siphonic
  • Flushing Control Method: Hand Press Type
  • Toilet Bowl Shape: Round
  • Mounting Type: Standing Floor

2014 American Design with Upc Faucet Nh3011

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Single Hole
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Function: Induction
  • Functional Design: Single Handle
  • Usage: Common Basin

Upc Approved Stainless Steel Wash Sink 8553ar

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless steel
  • Type for Basin: Bowl Sinks
  • Shape: Irregular
  • Notch: Double Sink
  • Sink Style: Double Bowl
  • Style: Without Faucet

Fancy European Upc Shower Faucet Machine (JD-AB500)

FOB Price: $22000 - $23000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Control Type: PLC
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Type: Special Casting

Shoes Clothes Upc Leather CO2 Laser Engraving Machine

FOB Price: $3900 - $4700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Shoemaking Industry, Woodwork Industry, Advertising Industry, Furniture
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Nonmetal
  • Structure Type: Closed
  • Laser Classification: Gaseous Laser

12 Cores Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SM, FC/UPC)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sanitary Ware Factory Ceramic Art Wash Basin with Upc (SN105-014)

FOB Price: $16 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Installation Type: Above Counter
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Notch: Single Sink
  • Sink Style: Single Bowl

Cupc Bathroom Single Handle Brass Upc Faucet (AF6001-6)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Single Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Chromed
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Function: Mixer
  • Functional Design: Single Handle
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 83
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.