Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Used Transceiver Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 11,772 products from about 535

 Used Transceiver Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1X9 155M Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: 1X9
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Compact SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen

SFP+ 10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

1X9 155M Single-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10G XFP Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

CWDM 155M 1X9 Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

Bluetooth Cc1101 868MHz RF C1 Wireless UHF Transceiver Module with Approvals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class B
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 17x18.9mm
  • Port: Shekou

868/915MHz Wireless Data Transceiver 1km USB Transmitter and Receiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Long Range 500MW Wireless Data Transceiver Module 433MHz RF Module

FOB Price: $48 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Transparent Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

BIDI 10G XFP Transceiver Module 1270nm/1330nm 10km Simplex LC SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Single LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

10g 1542.94nm 40km SFP DWDM transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Ce and RoHS Approved FTTH 550m Reach 1.25gbps SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2.4G RF Transceiver Module Rfm75 Module for Wireless Audio

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: 50 - 150W
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Control: Wireless

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 6g,8g Fiber Channel ,10gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

Super Receiver Sensitivity Wireless RF Transceiver Module Kl-Bt01

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF
  • Type: Receiver
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Voltage: DC12V

DC 220V High Sensitivity Microwave Transceiver Module for Intelligent Systems

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fsk 433-470MHz Transceiver Module Jh-Rx05

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Industrial Machinery, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 393