Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Video Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 6,243 products from about 260

 Video Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

1.8m Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable 1.8m Audio/Video Cable (AV-108-1.8M-Optical Fiber)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CTA

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2.0 4K*2K HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable 10m/30m/50m/100m/200m/300m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black or Customized.
  • Type: Audio and Video Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC ST Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

300m Long HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI with USB Power
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Gold Zn Metal
  • Species: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, UL, CCC

FC Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Cores Fanout Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fibbr Ultrapro HDMI 2.0 18gbps Cable 15m 49.2FT - Support 4K 4: 4: 4 60fps Hdr - Optical ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 2.0
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Product Type: HDMI 2.0
  • Product Length: 1.5m ~ 50m
  • Everpro Technologies Company Ltd
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000, GMP
  • Contact Supplier

Video Coverter USB Aux HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality Gold Plated Toslink Fiber Optical Audio Video Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Copper Clad Aluminium Wire CCAM Tin Coating Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Type: Tinned
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: CCAM
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wire Cable Copper-Coated Welding Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $8.5 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

CCA Wire Ccaa Copper Clad Aluminum Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Alloy
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

GYTA5333 6 Cores Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Best Price From China

FOB Price: US $0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5000n<20000n
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality 1000FT Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1.5m Od4.0 Digital Optical Optic Fiber Toslink Audio Cable

FOB Price: $0.59 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

0-150meter Optical Fiber Optic HDMI Cable with Aoc Chip

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player, HD TV, Home Theater
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optics Rg59 Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24 Cores Gydta Outdoor Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Gydta
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

1m Od4.0 Digital Optical Optic Fiber Toslink Audio Cable

FOB Price: $0.47 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

RG6+ Optical Fiber Cable for The Ability to Bridge Hfc Networks to FTTH

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6 Series
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

5m/16FT Od2.2 Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Digital Audio Cable Black

FOB Price: $0.9 - $3.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $0.77 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

FTTH Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Cables Indoor & Outdoor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $0.99 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Fiber Optic Cable With Copper (GYXTY)

Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Number of Conductor: 2--24
  • Outer Sheath: PE
  • The Way: Duct

5m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $1.43 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 209
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.