6,450 products found for 248  

Video Fiber Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1.8m Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable 1.8m Audio/Video Cable (AV-108-1.8M-Optical Fiber)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CTA

Fibbr Ultrapro HDMI 2.0 18gbps Cable 15m 49.2FT - Support 4K 4: 4: 4 60fps Hdr - Optical Fiber Long Distance Digital Audio/Video Cable

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI 2.0
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Product Type: HDMI 2.0
  • Product Length: 1.5m ~ 50m
  • Everpro Technologies Company Ltd
  • Hubei ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000, GMP

Video Coverter USB Aux HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

FC ST Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

300m Long HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI with USB Power
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Gold Zn Metal
  • Species: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, UL, CCC

12 Cores Fanout Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2.0 4K*2K HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable 10m/30m/50m/100m/200m/300m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black or Customized.
  • Type: Audio and Video Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory 24 Cores Gydta Outdoor Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Gydta
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Factory 96 Cores Gydta Outdoor Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Gydta
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Factory 144 Cores Gydta Outdoor Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Gydta
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Wire Cable Copper-Coated Welding Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-8.5 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Shenzhen Shenzhou Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

CCA Wire Ccaa Copper Clad Aluminum Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Alloy
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Shenzhen Shenzhou Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Copper Clad Aluminium Wire CCAM Tin Coating Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4-10 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Type: Tinned
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: CCAM
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Shenzhen Shenzhou Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

GYTA5333 6 Cores Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Best Price From China

FOB Price: US $ 0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5000n<20000n
  • Core: Multicore

High Quality 1000FT Fiber Optic HDMI Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1.5m Od4.0 Digital Optical Optic Fiber Toslink Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.59-2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Fiber Optics Rg59 Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial Cable
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

0-150meter Optical Fiber Optic HDMI Cable with Aoc Chip

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player, HD TV, Home Theater
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1m Od4.0 Digital Optical Optic Fiber Toslink Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

24 Cores Gydta Outdoor Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Gydta
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

5m/16FT Od2.2 Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Digital Audio Cable Black

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-3.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 0.77-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

RG6+ Optical Fiber Cable for The Ability to Bridge Hfc Networks to FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6 Series
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

3m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Fiber Optic Cable With Copper (GYXTY)

Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Number of Conductor: 2--24
  • Outer Sheath: PE
  • The Way: Duct
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.