Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Video Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 3,385 products from about 112

 Video Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

Top Design! ! ! CATV Video Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

1 CH video+1 CH Reverse Data Digital Video Optical Transitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Hand Held, TV, Automotive, Home Theatre, Lattop
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

CATV Video Optical Fiber Receiver Agc

FOB Price: $60 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

2 Ways Optical Receiver for CATV

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

High Quality Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $42.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

8 Channel 20km FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

1310nm 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8 Channel Video Analogue Video Optical Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

4CH 20km FC Video Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

Analogue 12 Channel Video Optical Transceivers Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port

8 CH Fiber Optic Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

16-Channel Video and 1 Reverse RS485 Data Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 Channel Low Cost Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 113
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.