Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Video Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 3,629 products from about 120

 Video Optical Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

1 CH video+1 CH Reverse Data Digital Video Optical Transitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Hand Held, TV, Automotive, Home Theatre, Lattop
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Top Design! ! ! CATV Video Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

8 CH Fiber Optic Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

CATV Video Optical Fiber Receiver Agc

FOB Price: $60 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

2 Ways Optical Receiver for CATV

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Wireless Audio Video Sender Video Wireless Sender and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

Wireless Video Transmission Audio Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

2 CH 960p 1080P Optical Digital Transmitter Video Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

China Manufacturer 2 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

8 Channel Video Analogue Video Optical Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

1310nm 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8 Channel 1080P Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Digital Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

Analogue 12 Channel Video Optical Transceivers Fiber Optic

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

2 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Color: Black
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

16-Channel Video and 1 Reverse RS485 Data Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 121
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.