Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Video Or Data Optical Converter 2017 Product List
Total 507 products from about 20

 Video Or Data Optical Converter manufacturers & suppliers

8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $66.2 - $70.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

16CH Video + 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -10 ~ +75
  • Storing Temperature: -40 ~ +85

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $51 - $55.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Power: DC5V 1A External

4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

720p 960p 1080P Analog Video Optical Converter with RS485 Data

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of The Transmitting Distance 5-100km, Video, Audio ...

FOB Price: US $99 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical

RS232/485/422 Data Optional 1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Optical Video Transceiver/HDMI Video ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Data Interface: 1 Way or 2 Way RS232/485/422
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Data Rate: 0 ~ 100kbps

4-Channel Video/Data Digital Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SOLITONE
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517702000

4 Channel RS232/485/422 Data Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $9.9 - $19.9 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 4 Channel Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter
  • Video Count: 1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32

4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $49.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

One Way Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

8CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $63.8 - $66 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Mini Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

2CH Video 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Video Optical Converter Tbc-2V2V1d)

FOB Price: US $35 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8CH Video to Fiber Optical Converter with RS484 Data

FOB Price: US $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8CH Video + 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $62 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Working Distance: 20 Kilometers
  • Weight: 1kg

Fiber Optical Videoconverter 1 Channel Video + Reverse Data Transmitter & Receiver to ...

FOB Price: US $65 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Video Digital Converter
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Brand Name: Scunoe
  • Model Number: Sv1d1
  • Mode Type: Sinlge Mode

64CH Video Data Optical Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8CH Video + 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $60 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 8 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8CH Video+ 1CH RS485 Data CCTV Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $62 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Working Distance: 20km
  • Weight: 1kg

8CH Video + 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $62 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Channel Quantity: 8CH, from camera to control center

8 Channel with Data Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $108 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Port: 8
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2CH Video Optical Converter with 1CH Reverse RS485 Control Data

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16 Channel Full Digital Video Optical Converter (WTB-16V1D-T/R)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Model No: Wtb-16V1d-T/R
  • Specification: FC 1f 16-Channel Video 1 Return Data
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

4CH Video Digital Optical Transmitter and Receiver Fiber Optical Video Converter 2PCS/Lot

FOB Price: US $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Video Digital Converter
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Brand Name: Scunoe
  • Model Number: Sv4d1
  • Mode Type: Sinlge Mode

1-Channel Fiber Optical Digital Video Converter for CCTV Camera (WTB-1V1D-T/R)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Model No: Wtb-1V1d-T/R
  • Specification: Sc 1f 1-Channel Video 1 RS485 Data
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

1CH 1080P HD-Sdi Video Converter with RS485 Data

FOB Price: US $88.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1CH 1080P HD-Sdi Video Converter with RS485 Data
  • Video Channel: 1/4/6

HDMI to VGA+Component (YPbPr) +Audio Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Avaliable
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 17
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.