Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 3,173 products from about 132

 Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 200~400

Direct B Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Steel Waterproof Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE
  • Filler: Filling Compound

Fiber Optical Outdoor Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gydtbac
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm,Mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYXTW Armored Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competitive Fiber Optical Indoor Waterproof Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Double Armored Water Proof Optical Fiber Cable Made in China

FOB Price: $1.18 - $1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

6f Optical Fiber Water-Proof Armored Aerial Overhead Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Max 12 Fibers PE Jacket

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Waterproof Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with Central Strengthen Member

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Connection Structure: Waterproof Pigtail Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300~1000

Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable with PE Jacket Outdoor 4 Fibers

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6 12 24 Core Central Tube Water-Proof Fiber Optical Cable and with Power Wire

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Power Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

10core Optical Fiber Waterproof Pigtail Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 500n<1000n
  • Core: Multicore

24V Electronic Barcode Scanner POS Terminal Cash Register Data Power USB Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

4/6/12 Fibers Sm 9/125 G652 Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: Black UV and Waterproof Polyethylene (PE)

Customized Data 24V USB Power Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Factory Wholesale Data USB Power USB Cable for POS Terminals Printers

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

24V B/M 3p POS Printer Cash Register Barcode Scanner Power Data USB Cable

FOB Price: $6.4 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

UTP Cat5e Ethernet Cable with UV Water-Proof Jacket for Outdoor

FOB Price: $30 - $80 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

IP67 Waterproof Pdlc Sc Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Waterproof Patch Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC

12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable for Duct Installation

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Custom Data Connection Power USB Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

UTP Flexible Water Proof CAT6 Ethernet Shielded Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable (GJJA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

4.8mm Waterproof Sc APC Black Waterproof Optical Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 106
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.